Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Wednesday Knights
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Futboleros
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
BARCA
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Inter Miami
REAL MADRID
Spartans
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Infusion
Still Standing 40
Blast
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
ONE FC
JV Chiefers
Tlati Fc
Les Blancs
Joga bonito
Los Desvelados
Zero Day
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Gustavo Team
Barcelona Wannabe's
Outliers FC
Galacticos-coed
Futboleros
Los Diablos Fc
Tricity Rovers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Gangreen
Team Management
Manager: Mike Chun
Assistant Manager: Stacy McCauley
Year Established: 2009
Gangreen Team MVP
2016
Carlos Lara
2015
Carlos Lara
Fri Coed Open B Spring 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Maximum Effort
10
8
1
1
25
Jurupa FC
8
6
2
0
18
United Nation
10
5
4
1
16
Maximum Effort!
10
4
5
1
13
Rebellion FC
10
2
7
1
7
Gangreen
10
1
7
2
3
Team Uniform
Alternate
Gangreen Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Finalist
Fri Coed
Summer 2015
Finalist
Fri Coed B
Fall 2016
Click here to join this team
Gangreen Roster
Player
Name
1
Anthony Olvera
2
Athena Kielbasa
3
Bailie Tracy
4
Chad Engisch
5
Chris Davis
6
Dean Johnson
7
Everardo (Tony) Ochoa
8
Fernando Navarro
9
Jackie Quintana
10
Joshua Chun
11
Mike Chun
12
Nathan Quintana
13
Rob Hurt
14
Stacy McCauley
Gangreen Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Fri, Mar 17
7 p.m.
Rebellion FC
Gangreen
RJRSP #5
2:2
Fri, Mar 24
7 p.m.
Gangreen
United Nation
RJRSP #6
4:3
Fri, Mar 31
9 p.m.
Gangreen
Jurupa FC
RJRSP #4
0:4
Fri, Apr 7
7 p.m.
Maximum Effort!
Gangreen
RJRSP #6
2:2
Fri, Apr 14
7 p.m.
Maximum Effort
Gangreen
RJRSP #5
4:0
Fri, Apr 21
7 p.m.
Rebellion FC
Gangreen
RJRSP #5
3:0
Fri, Apr 28
7 p.m.
Gangreen
United Nation
RJRSP #6
3:8
Fri, May 12
7 p.m.
Maximum Effort!
Gangreen
RJRSP #6
3:0
Fri, May 19
7 p.m.
Maximum Effort
Gangreen
RJRSP #5
5:0
Fri, May 19
8 p.m.
Gangreen
Jurupa FC
RJRSP #5
0:5
* indicates playoff match