Jurupa Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Friday WOMEN's Open Summer 2018
Jun 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Milan 0:0 Lady Spartans POM: Adela Marquez/Ann Rainey
8 p.m. 6 Dream Team W 1:1 Titans POM: Bobbie Roberts/Haidee Duran
 
Jun 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Diamond FC
8 p.m. 5 Titans 1:0 Lady Spartans POM: Marisol Bravo/Georgia Pallas
8 p.m. 6 Milan 0:5 Dream Team W POM: Aileen Serna/Angelina Martinez
 
Jun 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Lady Spartans 0:2 Dream Team W POM: Crystal Lopez/Laura Meyer
8 p.m. 6 Diamond FC 3:0 Titans
 
Jul 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Milan 0:3 Lady Spartans POM: Aileen Serna/Lola Badaniya
7 p.m. 6 Dream Team W 3:1 Diamond FC POM: Melody Carbajal/Julissa Vargas
8 p.m. 5 Titans 6:1 Milan POM: Valerie Cortez/Adela Marquez
8 p.m. 6 Diamond FC 3:0 The Wildcats POM: Janeth Segoviano/Georgia Pallas
 
Jul 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Lady Spartans 2:1 The Wildcats POM: Ann Rainey/Angela Rodriguez
8 p.m. 5 Titans 0:5 Dream Team W POM: Abigail Martinez/Bobbie Roberts
8 p.m. 6 Diamond FC 5:0 Milan POM: Julissa Vargas/Beatriz Ramirez
 
Jul 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 3:1 Lady Spartans POM: Tricia Cervantes/Lavanya Jawaharlal
8 p.m. 6 Milan 0:5 Dream Team W POM: Aileen Serna/Melody Carbajal
8 p.m. 3 The Wildcats 5:3 Titans POM: Kristine Encinas/Adilene Bermudez
 
Aug 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 3:0 Titans Titans forfeit
8 p.m. 6 Lady Spartans 1:6 Dream Team W POM: Crystal Lopez/Melody Carbajal
8 p.m. 3 The Wildcats 2:1 Milan POM: Angela Rodriguez/Mariam Coladonato
 
Aug 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Lady Spartans 3:1 The Wildcats POM: Deena Badawiya/Patricia Sarmiento
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 4:0 Milan POM: Monica Casas/Beatriz Ramirez
9 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 0:4 Dream Team W POM: Janeth Segoviano/Perri Beck
 
Aug 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m.* 6 Dream Team W 6:0 The Wildcats Semi-Final: DreamTeamWomken's Advances. POM: Melody Carbajal/Patricia Sarmiento
7 p.m.* 5 Diamond FC 1:2 Lady Spartans Semi-Final: LadySpartans Advances. POM: Melissa Chacon/Crystal Lopez
 
Aug 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m.* 5 Dream Team W Lady Spartans Final: PKs if tied
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon Women's 40 SUMMER 2018
Jul 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Paddys Girls 40 0:0 Still Standing JASL POM: Kimberly Brayton/Betzy Del Muro
7 p.m. 6 Wicked 1:6 Sugar Skulls POM: Lisa Pollard/Lisa White
9 p.m. 6 40s Friendly 0:3 Klick Kick Boom POM: Heidi Newman
9 p.m. 2 Blast 6:1 Golden Girls POM: Stacy McCauley/Martina Aguilar
 
Jul 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Sugar Skulls 3:0 Klick Kick Boom
7 p.m. 6 Wicked 0:2 Still Standing JASL POM: Shannon Swims/Jessica Martinez
9 p.m. 6 Paddys Girls 40 2:0 Golden Girls POM: Cindy Bosquez/Brenda Stone
9 p.m. 2 40s Friendly 0:3 Blast
 
Jul 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Sugar Skulls 2:1 Blast POM: Lisa White/Mieke Lara
7 p.m. 6 Wicked 0:5 Klick Kick Boom POM: Shannon Swims/Raquel Pineda
9 p.m. 6 Still Standing JASL 2:1 Golden Girls POM: Stacey Rios/Martina Aguilar
 
Jul 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Sugar Skulls 2:1 Paddys Girls 40 POM: Paula Leroy/Kristine Flynn
7 p.m. 6 Klick Kick Boom 1:0 Blast POM: Miriam Castillo/Dani Stackhouse
9 p.m. 2 Still Standing JASL 2:0 Paddys Girls 40 POM: Marla O'Hara/Sharon Watring
9 p.m. 6 Wicked 1:1 Golden Girls POM: Shannon Swims/Martina Aguilar
 
Aug 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Still Standing JASL 0:0 Sugar Skulls POM: Roberta Rincon/Carol Nutt
7 p.m. 6 Klick Kick Boom 1:1 Paddys Girls 40 POM: Yani Ruiz/Socorro Gonzalez
9 p.m. 2 Wicked 0:4 Blast POM: Shannon Swims/Jessica Craig
 
Aug 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Wicked Golden Girls
7 p.m. 6 Blast Paddys Girls 40
9 p.m. 2 Golden Girls Sugar Skulls
9 p.m. 6 Klick Kick Boom Still Standing JASL
 
Aug 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Blast Still Standing JASL
7 p.m. 6 Wicked Paddys Girls 40
9 p.m. 2 Golden Girls Klick Kick Boom
 
Sep 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Paddys Girls 40 Klick Kick Boom
7 p.m. 6 Wicked Sugar Skulls
9 p.m. 2 Blast Golden Girls
9 p.m. 6 Sugar Skulls Still Standing JASL
 
Sep 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Wicked Still Standing JASL
7 p.m. 6 Sugar Skulls Klick Kick Boom
9 p.m. 6 Paddys Girls 40 Golden Girls
 
Sep 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Sugar Skulls Blast
7 p.m. 6 Wicked Klick Kick Boom
9 p.m. 2 Still Standing JASL Golden Girls
9 p.m. 6 Paddys Girls 40 Blast
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon Women's 30 SUMMER 2018
Jul 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 So Cal Chaos 0:5 Shocks Jurupa POM: Sheri Bogh/Danielle McGrath
8 p.m. 2 Still Standing 30 1:4 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Rachel Mai/Renee De La Rosa
8 p.m. 4 Peppers Jurupa 2:2 Star Women POM: Michelle McWaters/Maria Miranda
8 p.m. 5 Pink Ladies 2:4 Diamond 30 POM: Darlene Ortiz/Rosenda Zamora
8 p.m. 6 Intoxicated 6:1 Sounders POM: Stacy McCauley/Courtney Calder
 
Jul 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Intoxicated 5:0 Star Women POM: Amy Harris/Maria Miranda
8 p.m. 2 Still Standing 30 0:0 Pink Ladies POM: Rachel Mai/Azucena Benitez
8 p.m. 4 So Cal Chaos 1:4 Diamond 30 POM: Katarina Kolde/Monica Casas
8 p.m. 5 Sounders 0:4 Shocks Jurupa POM: Sylvia Vidal/Charlene Hernandez
8 p.m. 6 Peppers Jurupa 3:0 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Sam Arciniega/Renee De La Rosa
 
Jul 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Intoxicated 0:0 Shocks Jurupa POM: Amy Harris/Danielle McGrath
8 p.m. 2 Sounders 2:0 Diamond 30 POM: Courtney Calder/Monica Casas
8 p.m. 4 Star Women 1:3 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Maria Miranda/Kristine Flynn
8 p.m. 5 So Cal Chaos 2:0 Still Standing 30 POM: Danica Borja/Katrina Preciado
8 p.m. 6 Peppers Jurupa 0:1 Pink Ladies POM: Sam Arciniega/Darlene Ortiz
 
Jul 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Sounders 1:1 Still Standing 30 POM: Jessica Hall/Jen Parker Lopez
8 p.m. 2 Shocks Jurupa 3:0 Diamond 30 Years rule violation by Diamond. POM: Raquel Pineda/Rosenda Zamora
8 p.m. 4 Intoxicated 6:1 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Lucia Salas/Christonya Woodbury
8 p.m. 5 Peppers Jurupa 3:2 So Cal Chaos POM: Sam Arciniega/Simone Kolde
8 p.m. 6 Star Women 0:2 Pink Ladies POM: Maria Miranda/Rachel Moulton
 
Aug 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Sounders 2:3 Peppers Jurupa POM: Courtney Calder/Sam Arciniega
8 p.m. 2 Shocks Jurupa 5:0 Still Standing 30 POM: Yani Ruiz/Jeannette Bress
8 p.m. 4 Intoxicated 1:3 Diamond 30 POM: Amy Harris/Janeth Segoviano
8 p.m. 5 Star Women 3:1 So Cal Chaos POM: Viviane Hernandez/Georgia Pallas
8 p.m. 6 Paddy's Girls 30 1:2 Pink Ladies POM: Natasha Mata/Rachel Moulton
 
Aug 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Diamond 30 Still Standing 30
8 p.m. 2 Intoxicated Pink Ladies
8 p.m. 4 Shocks Jurupa Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 5 Paddy's Girls 30 So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 6 Star Women Sounders
 
Aug 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Intoxicated Still Standing 30
8 p.m. 2 Shocks Jurupa Star Women
8 p.m. 4 Diamond 30 Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 5 Pink Ladies So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 6 Paddy's Girls 30 Sounders
 
Sep 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Intoxicated So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 1 Pink Ladies Sounders
8 p.m. 4 Still Standing 30 Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 5 Paddy's Girls 30 Shocks Jurupa
8 p.m. 6 Diamond 30 Star Women
 
Sep 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Intoxicated Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 2 Diamond 30 Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 4 Still Standing 30 Star Women
8 p.m. 5 So Cal Chaos Sounders
8 p.m. 6 Pink Ladies Shocks Jurupa
 
Sep 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Still Standing 30 Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 2 So Cal Chaos Shocks Jurupa
8 p.m. 4 Peppers Jurupa Star Women
8 p.m. 5 Intoxicated Sounders
8 p.m. 6 Pink Ladies Diamond 30
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon Coed 30 SUMMER 2018
Jul 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Life's a Pitch! 3:2 Scranton Stranglers POM: Frankie Garcia/Roger Solorzano
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 1:6 Clash 30 POM: Gerardo Gonzalez/Steven Faria
9 p.m. 4 Guns n Roses 30 0:4 Quickstrike POM: Adam Kirk/Logan Monahan
9 p.m. 5 Monday Night Futbal 3:8 Hydra DT POM: Eric DeVore/Laura Meyer
 
Jul 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 1 Life's a Pitch! 1:5 Quickstrike POM: Frankie Garcia/Nathan Gordon
9 p.m. 3 Scranton Stranglers 1:3 Hydra DT POM: Jonathan Mena/Laura Meyer
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal 4:3 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Eder Bernal/Gerardo Gonzalez
9 p.m. 5 Guns n Roses 30 1:4 Clash 30 POM: Marc Avant/Kirk Bunch
 
Jul 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Scranton Stranglers 1:4 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Roger Solorzano/Abraham Garcia
9 p.m. 3 Quickstrike 2:1 Clash 30 POM: Logan Monahan/Agustin Medina
9 p.m. 4 Guns n Roses 30 4:4 Monday Night Futbal POM: Adam Kirk/John Gallon
9 p.m. 5 Life's a Pitch! 0:5 Hydra DT POM: Frankie Garcia/Laura Meyer
 
Jul 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Scranton Stranglers 0:5 Guns n Roses 30 POM: Gabriel Lizarraga/Adam Kirk
9 p.m. 3 Life's a Pitch! 0:5 Clash 30 POM: Martin Martinez/Rene de la Rosa
9 p.m. 4 Hydra DT 4:4 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Obi Agwu/Clemente Patino
9 p.m. 5 Quickstrike 7:7 Monday Night Futbal POM: Logan Monahan/Sam Arciniega
 
Aug 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Clash 30 5:5 Monday Night Futbal POM: Jessica Perez/Sam Arciniega
9 p.m. 4 Hydra DT 3:2 Guns n Roses 30 RedCard-Guns n Roses bench POM: Jona Anguiani/Andrew Mangan
9 p.m. 5 Quickstrike 5:0 Scranton Stranglers POM: David Baillie/Sheena Diaz
9 p.m. 6 Life's a Pitch! 0:2 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Antemio Marquez/Clemente Patino
 
Aug 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 Guns n Roses 30
9 p.m. 3 Clash 30 Scranton Stranglers
9 p.m. 4 Life's a Pitch! Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 5 Hydra DT Quickstrike
 
Aug 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Life's a Pitch! Guns n Roses 30
9 p.m. 3 Monday Night Futbal Scranton Stranglers
9 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo 30 Quickstrike
9 p.m. 5 Clash 30 Hydra DT
 
Sep 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 1 Life's a Pitch! Scranton Stranglers
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 Clash 30
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal Hydra DT
9 p.m. 5 Guns n Roses 30 Quickstrike
 
Sep 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 1 Life's a Pitch! Quickstrike
9 p.m. 3 Monday Night Futbal San Lorenzo 30
9 p.m. 4 Scranton Stranglers Hydra DT
9 p.m. 5 Guns n Roses 30 Clash 30
 
Sep 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Guns n Roses 30 Monday Night Futbal QUARTERFINALS: TBA
9 p.m. 3 Life's a Pitch! Hydra DT QUARTERFINALS: TBA
9 p.m. 4 Scranton Stranglers San Lorenzo 30 QUARTERFINALS: TBA
9 p.m. 5 Quickstrike Clash 30 QUARTERFINALS: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tues Men's 30 Fall 2018
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys 6:2 Juventus 30 POM: Jeremiah Lee/Jesus Gutierrez
9 p.m. 4 Jurupa30 0:5 Dortmund FC POM: Ryan Leonard/Anthony Smith
9 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 1:6 Patas De Oro POM: Johnny Gomez/Benjamin Trevino
9 p.m. 4 Aurora FC 3:0 FC USA POM: Pablo Isais/Karl Wiese
 
Jul 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Aurora FC 0:5 Jonny's Boys POM: Francisco David Meza/Carlos Lara
8 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 1:6 Dortmund FC POM: Scott Neuscheler/Kenya Quiros
9 p.m. 3 Jurupa30 1:4 Juventus 30 POM: Don Todd/Cory Rodino
9 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 3:2 FC USA POM: August Jaenke/Kevin Watson
 
Aug 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 3:1 Jonny's Boys POM: Guy Biakop/Tyler Cox
8 p.m. 3 Jurupa30 0:3 Aurora FC POM: Indridi Indridason/Nefi O Lopez
9 p.m. 4 Dortmund FC 5:0 Juventus 30 POM: Robby Becker/Emmanuel Moreno
9 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 2:7 FC USA POM: Israel Elizondo/Justin Camara
 
Aug 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Patas De Oro 6:1 Jurupa30 POM: Hilary Clarke/Francesc Gomez Marco
8 p.m. 4 Dortmund FC 6:1 Aurora FC POM: Russell Bale/Victor Prian
9 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 3:2 Juventus 30 POM: Javier Perdigon/Gerardo Gonzalez
9 p.m. 4 FC USA 3:1 Jonny's Boys POM: Karl Wiese/Andrew Boganwright
 
Aug 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Dortmund FC Patas De Oro
8 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 Jonny's Boys
9 p.m. 3 FC USA Jurupa30
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 Aurora FC
 
Aug 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 Aurora FC
8 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys Jurupa30
9 p.m. 3 FC USA Dortmund FC
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 Patas De Oro
 
Sep 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys Dortmund FC
8 p.m. 4 Aurora FC Patas De Oro
9 p.m. 3 Juventus 30 FC USA
9 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 Jurupa30
 
Sep 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Jurupa30 Dortmund FC
8 p.m. 4 Aurora FC FC USA
9 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys Juventus 30
9 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 Patas De Oro
 
Sep 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Aurora FC Jonny's Boys
8 p.m. 4 Jurupa30 Juventus 30
9 p.m. 3 Patas De Oro FC USA
9 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 Dortmund FC
 
Sep 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 FC USA Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro Jonny's Boys Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m. 3 Dortmund FC Juventus 30 Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m. 4 Jurupa30 Aurora FC Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thurs Men's Open B2 Fall 2018
Jul 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Club de Cuervos
8 p.m. 1 Chelsea 2:1 RVCA POM: Francisco Ornelas/Jorge Negrete
8 p.m. 2 Scooby Doo Crew 1:6 Baticlub POM: Carlos Sanchez/Martin Cuenca
8 p.m. 3 Crenshaw Melons 1:6 Joga Bonito POM: Tristan Greenwalt/Kevin Marcos
8 p.m. 4 Los Gallos 2:6 Riverside Emperors POM: Juan Herrera/Ivan Corona
8 p.m. 5 Imperial Soloma 0:5 Just Win One fc POM: Miguel R Gonzalez/Lincoln Owers
 
Aug 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 2:0 Club de Cuervos POM: Luis Hernandez/Esteban Gonzalez
8 p.m. 2 Crenshaw Melons 3:4 Riverside Emperors POM: Ricky Miller/Xavier Guzman
8 p.m. 3 Joga Bonito 1:0 Baticlub POM: Kevin Marcos/Roger Tzin
8 p.m. 4 Chelsea 0:3 Just Win One fc Chelsea forfeit; arrived late 8:15 POM: Francisco Ornelas/Daniel Choi
8 p.m. 5 Los Gallos 3:1 RVCA POM: Erick Ramos/Ryan McCauley
9 p.m. 3 KSA 1:3 Imperial Soloma
 
Aug 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Joga Bonito 6:1 Club de Cuervos POM: Cristian Primera/John Estrada
8 p.m. 2 Los Gallos 7:2 Just Win One fc POM: Christian Bailon/Nick Joersz
8 p.m. 4 Riverside Emperors 5:0 RVCA POM: Victor Pozo/Eduardo Quintero
8 p.m. 5 Crenshaw Melons 2:7 Baticlub POM: Jose Amdondo/Jason Rosenbery
9 p.m. 5 Chelsea 2:4 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Francisco Ornelas/Carlos Sanchez
 
Aug 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 1:5 Curimeo FC POM: Michael Martino/Diego Hernandez
8 p.m. 2 Riverside Emperors 6:1 Just Win One fc POM: Gabriel Reaza/Anthony Montoya
8 p.m. 3 Los Gallos 4:1 Chelsea POM: Abraham Castro/Orfanel Villalba
8 p.m. 4 Baticlub 0:1 Club de Cuervos POM: Agustin Zepeda/Esteban D Gonzalez
8 p.m. 5 Joga Bonito 5:0 Imperial Soloma POM: Angel Delgado/Sebastian Gonzalez
8 p.m. 6 Crenshaw Melons 2:6 RVCA POM: Mark Lancaster/Jorge Negrete
 
Aug 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Baticlub Curimeo FC
8 p.m. 2 Los Gallos Scooby Doo Crew
8 p.m. 3 RVCA Just Win One fc
8 p.m. 4 Joga Bonito Chelsea
8 p.m. 5 Crenshaw Melons Club de Cuervos
8 p.m. 6 Riverside Emperors Imperial Soloma
 
Aug 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Joga Bonito Los Gallos
8 p.m. 2 Club de Cuervos Imperial Soloma
8 p.m. 3 Baticlub Chelsea
8 p.m. 4 Crenshaw Melons Just Win One fc
8 p.m. 5 Riverside Emperors Scooby Doo Crew
9 p.m. 4 RVCA Curimeo FC
 
Sep 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Baticlub Los Gallos
8 p.m. 2 Riverside Emperors Joga Bonito
8 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos Chelsea
8 p.m. 4 Crenshaw Melons Imperial Soloma
8 p.m. 5 RVCA Scooby Doo Crew
9 p.m. 5 Just Win One fc Curimeo FC
 
Sep 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Imperial Soloma Chelsea
8 p.m. 2 Club de Cuervos Los Gallos
8 p.m. 3 RVCA Joga Bonito
8 p.m. 4 Baticlub Riverside Emperors
8 p.m. 5 Just Win One fc Scooby Doo Crew
9 p.m. 3 Crenshaw Melons Curimeo FC
 
Sep 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Curimeo FC Chelsea
8 p.m. 2 RVCA Baticlub
8 p.m. 3 Just Win One fc Joga Bonito
8 p.m. 4 Imperial Soloma Los Gallos
8 p.m. 5 Club de Cuervos Riverside Emperors
9 p.m. 3 Crenshaw Melons Scooby Doo Crew
 
Sep 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m.* 1 Club de Cuervos RVCA Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 2 Just Win One fc Baticlub Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 3 Crenshaw Melons Scooby Doo Crew Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 4 Imperial Soloma Riverside Emperors Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 5 Chelsea Los Gallos Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 3 Curimeo FC Joga Bonito Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thurs Men's Open Fall 2018
Jul 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 CFC 2:7 Red Devils POM: Austin Bates/Miguel Zuniga
9 p.m. 3 BARCA 3:1 Tierra Caliente POM: Jordan Cohen/Javier Beltran
9 p.m. 4 Juventus Giallo 3:0 KSA POM: Ulises Cruz/Faisal Almuhaya
9 p.m. 5 Soccer Boys 2:4 Niupy FC POM: Raul Olivan/Oscar Ramirez
9 p.m. 6 Los Estudiantes 3:0 BVB
 
Aug 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Los Estudiantes 2:3 Red Devils POM: Ricardo Ramos/Nestor Lopez
9 p.m. 6 Juventus Giallo 9:1 Tierra Caliente POM: Alejandro Felix/Armando Beltran
9 p.m. 3 Imperial Soloma 3:1 KSA POM: Roberto Sanchez/Javier Perez
9 p.m. 4 Soccer Boys 1:6 BARCA POM: Rene Perez/Christian Perez
9 p.m. 5 CFC 0:3 Niupy FC POM: Jorge Vega
 
Aug 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Red Devils 7:2 Niupy FC POM: Raymundo Zuniga/Carlos Carrillo
9 p.m. 3 Juventus Giallo 7:3 Soccer Boys POM: Myton Mcdonald/Ronald Ramirez
9 p.m. 4 BARCA 2:3 Tierra Caliente POM: Maurice Robinson/Javier Beltran
9 p.m. 6 Los Estudiantes 0:5 KSA RedCard:Ignacio Valencia-2gameSUSPENSION POM: Luis Hernandez/Danny Salgado
 
Aug 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Red Devils 2:5 BARCA POM: Raymundo Zuniga/Alex Cortez
9 p.m. 4 KSA 2:2 Tierra Caliente POM: Abraham Garcia/Roberto Galindo
9 p.m. 5 Los Estudiantes 1:3 Niupy FC POM: Luis Hernandez/Jorge Vega
9 p.m. 6 Juventus Giallo 4:1 Soccer Boys POM: Ricardo Vizcaino/Jeremy Beck
 
Aug 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Niupy FC BARCA
9 p.m. 4 Los Estudiantes Tierra Caliente
9 p.m. 5 KSA Soccer Boys
9 p.m. 6 Red Devils Juventus Giallo
 
Aug 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Red Devils KSA
9 p.m. 3 Tierra Caliente Soccer Boys
9 p.m. 5 Los Estudiantes BARCA
9 p.m. 6 Niupy FC Juventus Giallo
 
Sep 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 KSA Red Devils
9 p.m. 3 Niupy FC Tierra Caliente
9 p.m. 4 BARCA Juventus Giallo
9 p.m. 6 Los Estudiantes Soccer Boys
 
Sep 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Tierra Caliente Red Devils
9 p.m. 4 Los Estudiantes Juventus Giallo
9 p.m. 5 BARCA Soccer Boys
9 p.m. 6 Niupy FC KSA
 
Sep 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Soccer Boys Red Devils
9 p.m. 4 BARCA KSA
9 p.m. 5 Juventus Giallo Los Estudiantes
9 p.m. 6 Tierra Caliente Niupy FC
 
Sep 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 BARCA Tierra Caliente Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m. 4 Soccer Boys Niupy FC Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m. 6 Juventus Giallo KSA Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed A Fall 2018
Aug 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 BVB 3:4 United FC POM: America Haros/Luis Martinez
9 p.m. 5 Diamond FC coed 3:1 Guns N' Roses POM: Monica Casas/Danny Salgado
9 p.m. 6 CFC 7:5 MSCC United FC POM: Saleh Ben Harri/Patrick Bueno
 
Aug 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed 4:7 BVB POM: Roberto Medina/Evelyn Gaspar
9 p.m. 2 MSCC United FC 6:4 United FC RedCard:Oscar Cortez-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Edgar Torres/Wyatt Deane
9 p.m. 5 CFC 6:2 Guns N' Roses POM: Georgia Pallas/Eduardo Quintero
 
Aug 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 MSCC United FC Diamond FC coed
9 p.m. 5 CFC United FC
9 p.m. 6 Guns N' Roses BVB
 
Aug 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 United FC Diamond FC coed
9 p.m. 5 CFC BVB
9 p.m. 6 Guns N' Roses MSCC United FC
 
Sep 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 United FC Guns N' Roses
9 p.m. 5 CFC Diamond FC coed
9 p.m. 6 BVB MSCC United FC
 
Sep 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 BVB United FC
9 p.m. 5 CFC MSCC United FC
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed Guns N' Roses
 
Sep 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 Diamond FC coed BVB
9 p.m. 5 CFC Guns N' Roses
9 p.m. 6 MSCC United FC United FC
 
Sep 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 MSCC United FC Diamond FC coed
9 p.m. 5 CFC United FC
9 p.m. 6 Guns N' Roses BVB
 
Oct 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 Guns N' Roses MSCC United FC
9 p.m. 5 CFC BVB
9 p.m. 6 United FC Diamond FC coed
 
Oct 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 2 United FC Guns N' Roses
9 p.m. 5 CFC Diamond FC coed
9 p.m. 6 BVB MSCC United FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed B1 Fall 2018
Aug 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Havoc 7:2 Los Amigos
8 p.m. 1 San Lorenzo 1:3 Terminators POM: Byron Carillo/Adrian Magana. RedCard: Marco Guzman-1gameSuspension
8 p.m. 2 Casa Blanca FC 5:5 Wednesday Knights POM: Edward Perez/Maurice Robinson
8 p.m. 5 The Hooligans 7:2 FC Joe's POM: Gregorio Jacinto/Jesus Machuca
8 p.m. 6 MTF 7:2 EZ FC POM: Angelina Martinez/Gio Angel
 
Aug 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 The Hooligans 4:4 Terminators POM: Brandon Cardenas/Alexis Moran
8 p.m. 2 Casa Blanca FC 4:5 Havoc POM: Alex Chavez/Rafael Nogueda
8 p.m. 5 MTF 5:3 Eddie FC POM: Angelina Martinez/Ivan Guzman
8 p.m. 6 EZ FC 7:2 Wednesday Knights POM: Aaron Cardenas/Nick Joersz
 
Aug 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 MTF Wednesday Knights
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans Casa Blanca FC
8 p.m. 5 Eddie FC Terminators
8 p.m. 6 EZ FC Havoc
 
Aug 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Wednesday Knights Havoc
8 p.m. 2 EZ FC The Hooligans
8 p.m. 5 MTF Terminators
8 p.m. 6 Eddie FC Casa Blanca FC
 
Sep 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Eddie FC EZ FC
8 p.m. 2 MTF Havoc
8 p.m. 5 Terminators Casa Blanca FC
8 p.m. 6 Wednesday Knights The Hooligans
 
Sep 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Havoc The Hooligans
8 p.m. 2 Wednesday Knights Eddie FC
8 p.m. 5 Terminators EZ FC
8 p.m. 6 MTF Casa Blanca FC
 
Sep 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 MTF The Hooligans
8 p.m. 2 Havoc Eddie FC
8 p.m. 5 Casa Blanca FC EZ FC
8 p.m. 6 Terminators Wednesday Knights
 
Sep 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Havoc Terminators
8 p.m. 2 Casa Blanca FC Wednesday Knights
8 p.m. 5 MTF EZ FC
8 p.m. 6 The Hooligans Eddie FC
 
Oct 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 MTF Eddie FC
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans Terminators
8 p.m. 5 Casa Blanca FC Havoc
8 p.m. 6 EZ FC Wednesday Knights
 
Oct 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 MTF Wednesday Knights
8 p.m. 2 EZ FC Havoc
8 p.m. 5 The Hooligans Casa Blanca FC
8 p.m. 6 Eddie FC Terminators
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed C Fall 2018
Aug 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 Purple Reign 3:0 Hilltoppers! POM: Tim Gepford/Francesc Gomez
9 p.m. 6 Cascareros 3:0 Galacticos
9 p.m. 4 Turf Kickers 0:2 IEFC POM: Dustin Breuer/Irwin Marin
 
Aug 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros 4:0 Galacticos POM: Alex Rodriguez/Fernando Parra
8 p.m. 4 IEFC 5:0 Hilltoppers! POM: Elvis Garcia/Corey Savage
9 p.m. 4 Turf Kickers 1:2 Purple Reign POM: Stephanie Oropeza/Sam Arciniega
 
Aug 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Hilltoppers!
8 p.m. 4 IEFC Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 4 Galacticos Purple Reign
 
Aug 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Purple Reign
8 p.m. 4 Hilltoppers! Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 4 Galacticos IEFC
 
Sep 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Turf Kickers
8 p.m. 4 Purple Reign IEFC
9 p.m. 4 Hilltoppers! Galacticos
 
Sep 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros IEFC
8 p.m. 4 Purple Reign Hilltoppers!
9 p.m. 4 Turf Kickers Galacticos
 
Sep 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 IEFC Hilltoppers!
8 p.m. 4 Cascareros Galacticos
9 p.m. 4 Turf Kickers Purple Reign
 
Sep 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Hilltoppers!
8 p.m. 4 IEFC Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 4 Galacticos Purple Reign
 
Oct 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Purple Reign
8 p.m. 4 Hilltoppers! Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 4 Galacticos IEFC
 
Oct 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Cascareros Turf Kickers
8 p.m. 4 Purple Reign IEFC
9 p.m. 4 Hilltoppers! Galacticos
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed B2 Fall 2018
Aug 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Galacticos 0:8 Boca Jr Coed POM: Jonathan Cuevas/Skye Bryant
8 p.m. 6 San Lorenzo 1:3 Terminators RedCard: Marco Guzman-1gameSuspension. POM: Byron Carillo/Adrian Magana.
8 p.m. 5 The Hooligans 7:2 FC Joe's
8 p.m. 3 United SB 2:3 Legend POM: Carlos Sanchez/Chelsea Velasquez
9 p.m. 3 Havoc 7:2 Los Amigos POM: Melody Carbajal/Angel Gutierrez
 
Aug 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 2:5 Boca Jr Coed POM: Ricardo Gutierrez/Rosendo Guillen
8 p.m. 3 FC Joe's 3:4 United SB POM: Caila Baltas/Rene Orozco
9 p.m. 3 Los Amigos 3:5 Legend POM: Carlos Sanchez/Kevin Velasquez
 
Aug 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Los Amigos FC Joe's
8 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed United SB
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo Legend
 
Aug 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed Los Amigos
8 p.m. 3 Legend FC Joe's
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo United SB
 
Sep 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo FC Joe's
8 p.m. 3 Legend Boca Jr Coed
9 p.m. 3 United SB Los Amigos
 
Sep 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo Los Amigos
8 p.m. 3 FC Joe's Boca Jr Coed
9 p.m. 3 United SB Legend
 
Sep 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo Boca Jr Coed
8 p.m. 3 FC Joe's United SB
9 p.m. 3 Los Amigos Legend
 
Sep 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed United SB
8 p.m. 3 Los Amigos FC Joe's
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo Legend
 
Oct 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed Los Amigos
8 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo United SB
9 p.m. 3 Legend FC Joe's
 
Oct 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Legend Boca Jr Coed
8 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo FC Joe's
9 p.m. 3 United SB Los Amigos
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Coed Fall 2018
Aug 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies Deportivo FC
9 p.m. 4 FC LA TMT
9 p.m. 3 Maximum Effort! ONE FC Alpha
9 p.m. 5 France FC Familia Peda
9 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega Corajudos FC
 
Aug 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 ONE FC Omega Deportivo FC
7 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies ONE FC Alpha
9 p.m. 3 Corajudos FC TMT
9 p.m. 5 FC LA Familia Peda
9 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! France FC
 
Sep 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 FC LA Maximum Effort!
7 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies France FC
9 p.m. 3 Corajudos FC Familia Peda
9 p.m. 5 Deportivo FC ONE FC Alpha
9 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega TMT
 
Sep 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies FC LA
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega ONE FC Alpha
9 p.m. 3 TMT Familia Peda
9 p.m. 5 Deportivo FC France FC
9 p.m. 6 Corajudos FC Maximum Effort!
 
Sep 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 ONE FC Alpha France FC
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega Familia Peda
9 p.m. 3 Corajudos FC FC London Silly Nannies
9 p.m. 5 TMT Maximum Effort!
9 p.m. 6 Deportivo FC FC LA
 
Sep 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 ONE FC Alpha FC LA
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega France FC
9 p.m. 3 TMT FC London Silly Nannies
9 p.m. 5 Familia Peda Maximum Effort!
9 p.m. 6 Deportivo FC Corajudos FC
 
Oct 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 ONE FC Omega Maximum Effort!
7 p.m. 6 France FC FC LA
9 p.m. 6 ONE FC Alpha Corajudos FC
9 p.m. 3 Familia Peda FC London Silly Nannies
9 p.m. 5 TMT Deportivo FC
 
Oct 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Familia Peda Deportivo FC
7 p.m. 5 ONE FC Omega FC LA
9 p.m. 5 France FC Corajudos FC
9 p.m. 3 ONE FC Alpha TMT
9 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! FC London Silly Nannies
 
Oct 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC Omega FC London Silly Nannies
7 p.m. 5 Familia Peda ONE FC Alpha
9 p.m. 5 FC LA Corajudos FC
9 p.m. 3 Maximum Effort! Deportivo FC
9 p.m. 6 France FC TMT
 
Oct 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m.* 5 FC LA TMT Quarterfinals: TBA
7 p.m.* 6 France FC Familia Peda Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 3 Maximum Effort! ONE FC Alpha Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 5 FC London Silly Nannies Deportivo FC Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 6 ONE FC Omega Corajudos FC Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
* indicates a playoff match