Jurupa Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Wed Coed Spring 2018
Feb 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 1 EZ FC 4:0 Havoc POM: Dante Smith/Kelli Domenici
8 p.m. 2 NCNS FC 6:1 Misfits FC POM: Edwin Bahena/Jonathan Pena
9 p.m. 3 Guns N' Roses 0:5 United FC POM: Danny Salgado/Leonardo Rodriguez
9 p.m. 4 DreamTeam 9:4 Empire FC POM: Georgia Pallas/Marisol Bravo
 
Feb 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Empire FC 4:2 Los Boozkies POM: Saleh Benharri/Ivan Saucedo
8 p.m. 2 NCNS FC 1:6 EZ FC POM: Luis Salazar/Marcos Villagomez
9 p.m. 3 Guns N' Roses 5:1 Havoc POM: Julissa Valerio/Andrew Corona
 
Feb 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Empire FC 2:1 EZ FC POM: Gustavo Chavez/Marcos Villagomez
8 p.m. 2 Guns N' Roses 4:3 NCNS FC POM: Danny Salgado/Ivana Ramirez
9 p.m. 3 DreamTeam 4:3 Los Boozkies RedCard:Mauricio Loucel-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Matt Olson/Ivan Saucedo
9 p.m. 4 United FC 6:3 Havoc POM: Leonardino Rodriguez/Kelli Domenici
 
Feb 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Los Boozkies 0:5 EZ FC POM: Brianna Stewart/ Renee Ledesma
9 p.m. 3 DreamTeam 3:1 Havoc POM: Tony Arzate/ Sergio Contreras
9 p.m. 4 United FC 7:5 NCNS FC POM: Wyatt Deane/Luis Salazar
9 p.m. 6 Empire FC 8:4 Guns N' Roses POM: Gustavo Chavez/Danny Salgado
 
Mar 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 DreamTeam 2:1 EZ FC POM: Obi Agwu/Daniel Ortiz
9 p.m. 3 Havoc 0:1 NCNS FC POM: Melissa Llamas/America Haros
9 p.m. 4 United FC 4:3 Empire FC POM: Wyatt Deane/Shaday Daniels
9 p.m. 5 Los Boozkies 2:6 Guns N' Roses POM: Robert Ayala/Austin Bates
 
Mar 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 EZ FC 0:1 Guns N' Roses POM: Marcos Villagomez/Adam Kirk
8 p.m. 2 Havoc 1:6 Empire FC POM: Jakob Hernandez/Rich Green
9 p.m. 3 Los Boozkies 0:3 United FC
9 p.m. 4 DreamTeam 0:3 NCNS FC POM: Chris Young/Adan Hernandez
 
Mar 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 EZ FC 0:1 United FC POM: Max Gonzalez/Javier Betancourt
9 p.m. 3 DreamTeam 7:2 Guns N' Roses POM: Laura Meyer/Patrick Bueno
9 p.m. 4 NCNS FC 2:1 Empire FC POM: Adan Hernandez/Alex Hernandez
9 p.m. 5 Havoc 6:1 Los Boozkies POM: Jonathan Charuwatee/Cesar Gonzalez
 
Mar 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 NCNS FC 3:0 Los Boozkies
8 p.m. 2 EZ FC 5:1 Havoc POM: Marco Salas/Jessica Schlenker
9 p.m. 3 Guns N' Roses 5:9 United FC POM: Austin Bates/Wyatt Deane
9 p.m. 4 DreamTeam 4:2 Empire FC POM: Laura Meyer/Gustavo Chavez
 
Apr 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Los Boozkies 0:3 Los Panchos
8 p.m. 2 NCNS FC 0:1 EZ FC POM: Alejandro Munoz/Hugo Salas
8 p.m. 3 United FC 4:3 DreamTeam POM: Joel 'Buddy' Corona/Luis Martinez
9 p.m. 3 DreamTeam 0:5 United FC POM: Laura Meyer/Val Cortez
9 p.m. 4 Empire FC 3:0 Los Boozkies
9 p.m. 6 Guns N' Roses 9:4 Havoc POM: Jessica Fenner/Kelli Domenici
 
Apr 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 EZ FC 3:0 Guns N' Roses EZ FC Advances POM: Marco Salas/Jessica Fenner
9 p.m. 3 United FC 3:0 Los Boozkies United FC Advances
9 p.m. 4 Empire FC 1:4 NCNS FC NCNS Advances POM: Chris Perez/Ivana Ramirez
9 p.m. 5 DreamTeam 3:0 Havoc DreamTeam Advances
 
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m.* 3 DreamTeam 6:2 EZ FC RedCard:Juan Romero-1gameSUSPENSION Dream Team advances to Final on April 25th
9 p.m.* 4 United FC 8:3 NCNS FC United FC advances to Final on April 25th POM: Haidee Duran/Juan Landa
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thurs Men's Open A Spring 2018
Feb 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 CF America 2:2 BARCA POM: Carlos Vasquez/Ernesto Alcala
9 p.m. 5 Juventus Giallo 2:4 Germany FC POM: Darren Altamirano/Diego Sanchez
 
Feb 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 KSA 3:5 BARCA POM: Nick Joersz/Joe Galvin
9 p.m. 5 Schmedium FC 2:5 Germany FC POM: Mahmoud Mwas/Eduardo 'Lalo' Quintero
 
Feb 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Germany FC 2:3 CF America POM: Nick Joersz/Leo Mendoza
9 p.m. 4 Schmedium FC 3:3 BARCA POM: Raed Manasrah/Leonardino Rodriguez
9 p.m. 5 KSA 1:3 Juventus Giallo POM: Mohammed Alhakeem/Mario Padilla
 
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 BARCA 5:4 Juventus Giallo POM: Joe Galvan/Darren Altamirano
9 p.m. 4 Germany FC 1:3 KSA POM: David Nolan/David Trevino
9 p.m. 5 Schmedium FC 3:4 CF America POM: Essa Husam/Leo Mendoza
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Schmedium FC 3:2 Juventus Giallo POM: Ali Harb/Jesus Gracian
9 p.m. 4 BARCA 2:6 Germany FC POM: Leonardino Rodriguez/Nick Joersz
9 p.m. 5 CF America 6:3 KSA POM: Leo Mendoza/Francisco Ortega
 
Mar 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 CF America 3:7 BARCA POM: Leo Mendoza/Jordan Cohen
9 p.m. 4 Juventus Giallo 5:6 Germany FC POM: Samuel Vazquez/Nick Joersz
9 p.m. 5 Schmedium FC 1:4 KSA POM: Mahmoud Mwas/Francisco Ortega
 
Mar 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Juventus Giallo 3:6 CF America POM: Alejandro Felix/Lupe Ortiz
9 p.m. 4 Schmedium FC 4:3 Germany FC POM: Essa Husam/Nick Joersz
9 p.m. 5 KSA 3:1 BARCA POM: Adrian Poloni/Ernesto Alcala
 
Mar 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 KSA 3:4 Juventus Giallo POM: David Trevino/Darren Altamirano
9 p.m. 4 Germany FC 1:6 CF America POM: David Nolan/Darwin Calderon
9 p.m. 5 Schmedium FC 1:6 BARCA POM: Mahmoud Mwas/Edward Gaytan
 
Apr 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 BARCA 3:4 Juventus Giallo POM: Jesus Alanis/Ceasar Navarro
9 p.m. 4 Germany FC 0:4 KSA POM: Eduardo 'Lalo' Quintero/Julio Ayala
9 p.m. 5 Schmedium FC 3:4 CF America POM: Samih Herzallah/Christian Bailon
 
Apr 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Schmedium FC 1:2 Juventus Giallo POM: Essa Husam/Ricardo Vizcaino
9 p.m. 4 BARCA 4:2 Germany FC POM: Leonardo Rodriguez/Austin Bates
9 p.m. 5 CF America 4:0 KSA POM: Darwin Calderon/Francisco Magana
 
Apr 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Schmedium FC KSA
9 p.m. 4 Juventus Giallo CF America
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thurs Men's Open B Spring 2018
Feb 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Cobra FC
8 p.m. 3 Balr FC 3:0 Baticlub POM: Erubey Camacho/Patrick Cantuna
8 p.m. 4 Valle Soloma 5:1 Club de Cuervos POM: Pablo Vazquez/Rudy Ayon
8 p.m. 5 Joga Bonito 2:2 Riverside Emperors POM: Alexander Fragoso/Rafael Vargas
8 p.m. 6 Tierra Caliente 7:2 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Omar Gonzalez/Harun 'Henry' Tuncez
9 p.m. 6 I.E.F.C. 5:2 Los Gallos FC POM: Miguel Michel/Claudio Alarcon
 
Feb 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Scooby Doo Crew BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Balr FC 5:2 Cobra FC POM: Maurice Robinson/Alexis Munguia
8 p.m. 4 I.E.F.C. 6:2 Club de Cuervos POM: Edgar Ramirez/Esteban D Gonzalez
8 p.m. 5 Joga Bonito 5:3 Valle Soloma POM: Cristobal Delcid/Diego Garcia
8 p.m. 6 Tierra Caliente 6:4 Riverside Emperors POM: Samuel Gilbet/Victor Pozo
9 p.m. 6 Baticlub 3:2 Los Gallos FC POM: Diego Reyes/Claudio Alarcon
 
Feb 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Joga Bonito BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 I.E.F.C. 0:2 Cobra FC POM: Eduardo 'Lalo' Quintero/Aaron Portillo
8 p.m. 4 Scooby Doo Crew 0:3 Riverside Emperors
8 p.m. 5 Baticlub 1:1 Club de Cuervos POM: Diego Reyes/Jose Luis Aguayo
8 p.m. 6 Tierra Caliente 5:0 Valle Soloma POM: Roberto Galindo/Pablo Vazquez
9 p.m. 6 Balr FC 6:1 Los Gallos FC POM: Erubey Camacho/Claudio Alarcon
 
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Los Gallos FC BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Tierra Caliente 4:0 I.E.F.C. POM: Brandon Conejo/Matthew Hernandez
8 p.m. 4 Cobra FC 1:1 Club de Cuervos POM: Danny Guerrero/Martin Munoz
8 p.m. 5 Balr FC 6:1 Riverside Emperors POM: Adam Avalos/Adrian Sanchez
8 p.m. 6 Baticlub 4:1 Joga Bonito POM: Patrick Cantuna/Cristobal Delcid
9 p.m. 6 Scooby Doo Crew 7:2 Valle Soloma POM: Anthony Torres/Ronald Ramirez
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Tierra Caliente BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Balr FC 5:0 Club de Cuervos POM: Nick Joersz/Jesus Gallo
8 p.m. 4 Baticlub 1:2 Cobra FC POM: Roger Tzin/David Torres
8 p.m. 5 Riverside Emperors 7:2 Valle Soloma POM: Victor Pozo/Miguel R Gonzalez
8 p.m. 6 Scooby Doo Crew 2:7 I.E.F.C. POM: Mohammed Milabes/Eduardo 'Lalo' Quintero
9 p.m. 6 Los Gallos FC 3:3 Joga Bonito POM: Claudio Alarcon/Angel Chapparo
 
Mar 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! I.E.F.C. BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 2:0 Joga Bonito POM: Gustavo Gallo/Cristobal Delcid
8 p.m. 4 Scooby Doo Crew 3:6 Baticlub POM: Oscar Hernandez/Patrick Cantuna
8 p.m. 5 Riverside Emperors 4:2 Cobra FC POM: Ivan Corona/David Torres
8 p.m. 6 Balr FC 4:0 Valle Soloma POM: Nick Joersz/Miguel R Gonzalez
9 p.m. 6 Los Gallos FC 3:7 Tierra Caliente POM: Claudio Alarcon/Javier Beltran
 
Mar 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 4 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Balr FC BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Valle Soloma 2:7 I.E.F.C. POM: Miguel R Gonzalez/Daniel Ramirez
8 p.m. 4 Riverside Emperors 4:0 Baticlub POM: Victor Pozo/Roger Tzin
8 p.m. 5 Club de Cuervos 1:4 Tierra Caliente POM: Julio Luna/Omar Gonzalez
8 p.m. 6 Cobra FC 5:0 Joga Bonito POM: David Torres/Angel Delgado
9 p.m. 6 Los Gallos FC 5:0 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Claudio Alarcon/Mohammed Milabes
 
Mar 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Baticlub BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Balr FC 1:6 I.E.F.C. POM: Jorge Pacheco/Oscar Ramirez
8 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 5:1 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Rudy Ayon/Harun 'Henry' Tuncez
8 p.m. 5 Valle Soloma 2:1 Cobra FC POM: Leonardo Gonzalez/David Torres
8 p.m. 6 Joga Bonito 0:5 Tierra Caliente POM: Angel Delgado/Javier Beltran
9 p.m. 6 Riverside Emperors 2:3 Los Gallos FC POM: Victor Pozo/Claudio Alarcon
 
Apr 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Valle Soloma BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Joga Bonito 5:0 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Rodrigo Aguirre/Harun 'Henry' Tuncez
8 p.m. 4 I.E.F.C. 5:0 Baticlub POM: Edward Gaytan/Carlos Sanchez
8 p.m. 5 Club de Cuervos 1:0 Riverside Emperors POM: John Estrada/Alejandro Galvan
8 p.m. 6 Balr FC 1:3 Tierra Caliente POM: Nick Joersz/Samuel Gilbert
9 p.m. 6 Cobra FC 4:0 Los Gallos FC POM: David Torres/Claudio Alarcon
 
Apr 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 6 BYE week- NO GAME this week! Riverside Emperors BYE Week; NO game!
8 p.m. 3 Joga Bonito 3:3 I.E.F.C. POM: Cristian Primera/Edward Gaytan
8 p.m. 4 Tierra Caliente 5:0 Cobra FC POM: Omar Gonzalez/Kevyn Rocha
8 p.m. 5 Balr FC 5:1 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Jorge Pacheco/Devin Foley
8 p.m. 6 Valle Soloma 2:3 Baticlub POM: Miguel R Gonzalez/Cesar Reynoso
9 p.m. 6 Club de Cuervos 30 1:2 Los Gallos FC POM: Gustavo Gallo/Claudio Alarcon
 
Apr 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Riverside Emperors Cobra FC Quarterfinal: 4th vs 5th; higher seed advances if tied
8 p.m. 4 I.E.F.C. Baticlub Quarterfinal: 3rd vs 6th; higher seed advances if tied
8 p.m. 5 Valle Soloma Scooby Doo Crew
8 p.m. 6 Balr FC Club de Cuervos Quarterfinal: 2nd vs 7th; higher seed advances if tied
9 p.m. 5 Tierra Caliente Los Gallos FC Quarterfinal: 1st vs 8th; higher seed advances if tied
9 p.m. 6 Joga Bonito Balr FC Quarterfinals:TBA; higher seed advances if tied
 
* indicates a playoff match
Fri Coed Spring 2018
Feb 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Jurupa FC 6:1 Arsenal Gunners POM: Denise Cedillo/Jesus Diaz
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 6:1 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Ricky Ruiz/Nathaniel Walker
9 p.m. 6 FC Cali 1:3 Fam Bam FC POM: Juan Gonzalez/Angela Rodriguez
 
Mar 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies 0:5 Fam Bam FC POM: Brian Ramirez/Bryan Medina
7 p.m. 6 Law 5 6:1 Jurupa FC POM: Eduardo Torres/Diego Garcia
9 p.m. 6 Pure Insanity 5:8 Dream Team POM: Jonathan Cuevas/Francisco Magana
9 p.m. 5 FC Cali 3:8 Arsenal Gunners POM: Carlos Dimas/Guillermo Martin del Campo
 
Mar 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Jurupa FC 5:3 Dream Team POM: Diego Garcia/Laura Meyer
7 p.m. 6 Law 5 7:2 Fam Bam FC POM: Alexa Cortez/Lazaro Lopez
9 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies 4:5 Arsenal Gunners POM: Nathan Lopez/Jesus B Diaz
9 p.m. 5 Pure Insanity 3:6 FC Cali POM: Shawn Colby/Arlene Topete
 
Mar 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 ONE FC 3:0 Cascareros
 
Mar 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies 0:1 Pure Insanity POM: Matt Fisher/Vianca Becerra
7 p.m. 6 Jurupa FC 7:2 FC Cali POM: Marisol Bravo/Jose Villasenor
9 p.m. 4 INO 46 6:1 ONE FC POM: Selena Vizcarra/David Cuba
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 7:2 Dream Team POM: Emilio Rey/Kristha Cortes
9 p.m. 6 Fam Bam FC 6:1 Arsenal Gunners POM: Jerry Cruz/Guillermo Martin Del Campo
 
Mar 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Jurupa FC 5:0 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Gilberto Camarillo/Brian Ramirez
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC 1:6 Dream Team POM: Bryan Godinez/Gustavo Chavez
8 p.m. 6 Fam Bam FC 4:2 Pure Insanity POM: Mario Valdepena/Dereck de Freitas
9 p.m. 4 Pure Insanity 0:3 INO 46 POM: Vianca Becerra/Danny Salgado
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 8:3 Arsenal Gunners POM: Crystal Lopez/Megan Langdon
9 p.m. 6 Dream Team 3:4 FC Cali POM: Gustavo Chavez/Jose Campos
 
Apr 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC 5:0 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Alex Rodriguez/Crystal Pa'u
9 p.m. 3 Fam Bam FC 4:6 Jurupa FC POM: Claudia Ramirez/Esteban Bautista
9 p.m. 6 Arsenal Gunners 4:6 Pure Insanity POM: Mario Flores/Athena Kielbasa
9 p.m. 4 INO 46 1:3 Dream Team POM: Diego Sanchez/Francisco Magana
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 6:1 FC Cali POM: Crystal Lopez/Jose Campos
 
Apr 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Dream Team 8:3 Fam Bam FC POM: Brian Servin/Antonio Padilla
7 p.m. 6 ONE FC 0:5 Jurupa FC POM: Alex Rodriguez/Beatriz Esparza
9 p.m. 4 Arsenal Gunners 0:5 INO 46 POM: Gabriela Cardenas/Angelina Martinez
9 p.m. 5 FC Cali 5:0 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Brian Manzano/Crystal Pa'u
9 p.m. 6 Law 5 6:3 Pure Insanity POM: Crystal Lopez/Shawn Colby
 
Apr 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Fam Bam FC FC London Silly Nannies
7 p.m. 6 Pure Insanity Jurupa FC
9 p.m. 4 Arsenal Gunners Dream Team
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 INO 46
9 p.m. 6 FC Cali ONE FC
 
Apr 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 INO 46 Jurupa FC
7 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies Dream Team
9 p.m. 5 FC Cali Fam Bam FC
9 p.m. 6 Pure Insanity ONE FC
9 p.m. 4 Arsenal Gunners Law 5
 
May 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Pure Insanity FC Cali Quarterfinals:TBA; higher seed advances if tied
7 p.m. 6 Jurupa FC Dream Team Quarterfinals:TBA; higher seed advances if tied
9 p.m. 5 Law 5 Fam Bam FC Quarterfinals:TBA; higher seed advances if tied
9 p.m. 6 FC London Silly Nannies Arsenal Gunners Quarterfinals:TBA; higher seed advances if tied
 
* indicates a playoff match
Fri Women's Open Spring 2018
Apr 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 United Ladies FC 8:4 Diamond FC POM: Melissa Chacon/Monica Casas
8 p.m. 5 Milan 2:0 The Wildcats POM: Adela Marquez/Roxana Godinez
8 p.m. 6 Dream Team W 6:1 Lady Spartans POM: Kristha Cortes/Abigail Kramer
 
Apr 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 3:3 Lady Spartans POM: Grace Frias/Ann Rainey
8 p.m. 6 Milan 1:6 Dream Team W POM: Adela Marquez/Kristha Cortes
9 p.m. 3 United Ladies FC 6:1 The Wildcats POM: Haidee Duran/Elizabeth Cabrera
 
Apr 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 United Ladies FC Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 6 The Wildcats Dream Team W
9 p.m. 3 Diamond FC Milan
 
Apr 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Lady Spartans Milan
8 p.m. 6 The Wildcats Diamond FC
9 p.m. 3 United Ladies FC Dream Team W
 
May 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Lady Spartans The Wildcats
8 p.m. 5 Dream Team W Diamond FC
9 p.m. 3 Milan United Ladies FC
 
May 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Diamond FC United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 5 Dream Team W Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 6 Milan The Wildcats
 
May 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 The Wildcats United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 6 Milan Dream Team W
 
May 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Dream Team W United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 5 The Wildcats Diamond FC
8 p.m. 6 Lady Spartans Milan
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon Women's 40 SPRING 2018
Apr 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Wicked 0:2 Still Standing JASL POM:Shannon Swims/Tammy Young
7 p.m. 4 Blast 0:5 Sugar Skulls POM: Gina Fox/Maggie Ramirez
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls 1:6 Klick Kick Boom POM: Mercedes Williams/Yani Ruiz
 
Apr 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Klick Kick Boom 0:1 Still Standing JASL POM: Sonia Puente/Betzy Del Muro
7 p.m. 4 Blast 6:1 Wicked POM: Stacy Chun/Shannon Swims
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls 1:3 Sugar Skulls POM: Mercedes Williams/Maggie Ramirez
 
Apr 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Sugar Skulls 1:0 Wicked POM: Karie Jundanian/Shannon Swims
7 p.m. 4 Klick Kick Boom 3:3 Blast POM: Heidi Newman/Stacy McCauley
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls 0:2 Still Standing JASL POM: Mercedes Williams/Marla O'Hara
 
Apr 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Still Standing JASL Blast
7 p.m. 4 Sugar Skulls Klick Kick Boom
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Wicked
 
Apr 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Wicked Klick Kick Boom
7 p.m. 4 Still Standing JASL Sugar Skulls
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Blast
 
May 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Blast Sugar Skulls
7 p.m. 4 Wicked Still Standing JASL
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Klick Kick Boom
 
May 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Klick Kick Boom Still Standing JASL
7 p.m. 4 Blast Wicked
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Sugar Skulls
 
May 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Klick Kick Boom Blast
7 p.m. 4 Sugar Skulls Wicked
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Still Standing JASL
 
May 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Still Standing JASL Blast
7 p.m. 4 Sugar Skulls Klick Kick Boom
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Wicked
 
Jun 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Still Standing JASL Sugar Skulls
7 p.m. 4 Wicked Klick Kick Boom
9 p.m. 6 Golden Girls Blast
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon Women's 30 SPRING 2018
Apr 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Star Women 1:6 Diamond 30 POM: Matilde Perez/Alondra Miranda
8 p.m. 3 Still Standing 30 0:4 #TurnUp POM: Isabel Contreras/Rachel Moulton
8 p.m. 4 Paddy's Girls 30 2:5 Shocks Jurupa POM: Renee De La Rosa/Maggie Ramirez
8 p.m. 5 Sounders 4:2 So Cal Chaos POM: Chanda Grimmius/Erica Medina
8 p.m. 6 Intoxicated 5:0 Peppers Jurupa POM: Amy Miller/Sam Arciniega
 
Apr 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Star Women 0:1 #TurnUp POM: Elia Camacho Hernandez/Darlene Ortiz
8 p.m. 3 Sounders 1:2 Peppers Jurupa POM: Lizeth Pinzon/Lori Hajj
8 p.m. 4 Diamond 30 3:0 So Cal Chaos POM: Rosenda Zamora/Katarina Kolde
8 p.m. 5 Still Standing 30 0:2 Shocks Jurupa POM: Amber McCall/Danielle Weinstein
8 p.m. 6 Paddy's Girls 30 1:2 Intoxicated POM: Christonya Woodbury/Stacy Chun
 
Apr 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 #TurnUp 0:4 Shocks Jurupa POM: Azucena Benitez/Alison Jabonsky
8 p.m. 3 Sounders 0:2 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Marla O'Hara/Renee De La Rosa
8 p.m. 4 Diamond 30 3:1 Peppers Jurupa POM: Rosenda Zamora/Lori Hajj
8 p.m. 5 Still Standing 30 0:2 Intoxicated POM: Roberta Rincon/Stacy McCauley
8 p.m. 6 Star Women 0:0 So Cal Chaos POM: Elia Camacho Hernandez/Melissa Huggins
 
Apr 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Diamond 30 Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 3 #TurnUp Intoxicated
8 p.m. 4 So Cal Chaos Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 5 Still Standing 30 Sounders
8 p.m. 6 Star Women Shocks Jurupa
 
Apr 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 #TurnUp Sounders
8 p.m. 3 Star Women Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 4 Diamond 30 Still Standing 30
8 p.m. 5 Shocks Jurupa Intoxicated
8 p.m. 6 So Cal Chaos Paddy's Girls 30
 
May 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 #TurnUp Diamond 30
8 p.m. 3 So Cal Chaos Still Standing 30
8 p.m. 4 Peppers Jurupa Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 5 Star Women Intoxicated
8 p.m. 6 Shocks Jurupa Sounders
 
May 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Peppers Jurupa Still Standing 30
8 p.m. 3 Shocks Jurupa Diamond 30
8 p.m. 4 Intoxicated Sounders
8 p.m. 5 Star Women Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 6 So Cal Chaos #TurnUp
 
May 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Intoxicated Diamond 30
8 p.m. 3 Star Women Sounders
8 p.m. 4 Shocks Jurupa So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 5 Peppers Jurupa #TurnUp
8 p.m. 6 Paddy's Girls 30 Still Standing 30
 
May 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Paddy's Girls 30 #TurnUp
8 p.m. 3 Intoxicated So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 4 Peppers Jurupa Shocks Jurupa
8 p.m. 5 Sounders Diamond 30
8 p.m. 6 Star Women Still Standing 30
 
Jun 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Star Women Diamond 30
8 p.m. 3 Paddy's Girls 30 Shocks Jurupa
8 p.m. 4 Sounders So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 5 Still Standing 30 #TurnUp
8 p.m. 6 Intoxicated Peppers Jurupa
 
* indicates a playoff match
Mon COED 30 SPRING 2018
Apr 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 We Got Jo's 2:7 Hydra POM: Dalila Araiza/Laura Meyer
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal 1:6 Formerly in Shape POM: Jaensan Mancilla/Lindsay Kemp
9 p.m. 5 Quickstrike 2:3 Argonauts POM: Nathan Gordon/Rigo Bedolla
 
Apr 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Hydra 8:5 Formerly in Shape POM: Laura Meyer/Fabiola Silva
9 p.m. 4 We Got Jo's 0:5 Argonauts POM: James Munoz/Alison Jabonsky
9 p.m. 5 Quickstrike 5:0 Monday Night Futbal POM: Corina Harvey/Gregg Milhaupt
 
Apr 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Argonauts 7:2 Monday Night Futbal POM: Danielle Weinstein/Sherwood Cook
9 p.m. 4 Hydra 7:6 Quickstrike RedCard:David Baillie-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Danielle McGrath/Logan Monahan
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's 3:8 Formerly in Shape POM: Omar Perez/Lindsay Kemp
 
Apr 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 We Got Jo's Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 4 Formerly in Shape Quickstrike
9 p.m. 5 Argonauts Hydra
 
Apr 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Formerly in Shape Argonauts
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal Hydra
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's Quickstrike
 
May 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Quickstrike Argonauts
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal Formerly in Shape
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's Hydra
 
May 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Hydra Formerly in Shape
9 p.m. 4 Quickstrike Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's Argonauts
 
May 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Hydra Quickstrike
9 p.m. 4 Argonauts Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's Formerly in Shape
 
May 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 We Got Jo's Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 4 Formerly in Shape Quickstrike
9 p.m. 5 Argonauts Hydra
 
Jun 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Monday Night Futbal Hydra
9 p.m. 4 Formerly in Shape Argonauts
9 p.m. 5 We Got Jo's Quickstrike
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tues Men's 30 Spring 2018
Feb 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Jurupa30 0:5 Dortmund FC POM: Sergio Contreras/Justin Murray
8 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 5:4 Deportivo Tequila POM: Pablo Isais/George Galicia
9 p.m. 5 Juventus 30 3:0 Los Donkeys
9 p.m. 4 Los Tequileros 0:5 Patas De Oro POM: Gorge Pulido/Dante Ikhelowa
9 p.m. 6 Club de Cuervos 30 4:4 FC USA POM: Javier Perdigon/Robert Lennox
 
Feb 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Los Tequileros 3:5 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Rene Rodriguez/Scott Neuscheler
8 p.m. 6 Aurora FC 6:2 Los Donkeys POM: Alex Solario/Jose Lopez
9 p.m. 4 Deportivo Tequila 0:5 Dortmund FC POM: Jorge Ortiz/Kenya Quiros
9 p.m. 5 Juventus 30 2:3 Patas De Oro POM: Cesar Aguirre/August Jaenke
9 p.m. 6 Jurupa30 1:2 FC USA POM: Christian Torkan/Robert Lennox
 
Feb 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 2:4 Dortmund FC POM: Jose Garcia/Kenya Quiros
8 p.m. 6 Los Donkeys 0:5 Patas De Oro POM: Ricardo Gutierrez/August Jaenke
9 p.m. 4 Deportivo Tequila 0:4 FC USA POM: Aldo Ivan De la Cruz Murillo/Jorge Garcia
9 p.m. 5 Jurupa30 3:3 Los Tequileros POM: John Wes Pearson/Gorge Pulido
9 p.m. 6 Juventus 30 5:0 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Francisco Hernandez/Javier Perdigon
 
Feb 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Los Donkeys 1:2 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Michael Martino/Ignacio Najeri
9 p.m. 3 Deportivo Tequila 3:0 Los Tequileros
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 1:2 Jurupa30 POM: Ricardo Vizcaino/Paul Rugman-Jones
9 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 1:6 Patas De Oro POM: Nefi O Lopez/Benjamin Trevino
9 p.m. 6 Dortmund FC 5:0 FC USA POM: Justin Murray/Justin Camara
 
Mar 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Dortmund FC 5:3 Los Tequileros POM: Kenya Quiros/Gorge Pulido
8 p.m. 6 Los Donkeys 3:1 Jurupa30 POM: Jose Mojarro/Jeremiah Lee
9 p.m. 4 Deportivo Tequila 2:6 Juventus 30 POM: Ramon Aguilar/Ignacio Magana
9 p.m. 5 Patas De Oro 2:0 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Hilary Clarke/Scott Neuscheler
9 p.m. 6 Aurora FC 1:2 FC USA POM: Raul de la Torre/Robert Lennox
 
Mar 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Patas De Oro 6:1 Jurupa30 POM: Hilary Clarke/Jonathan Miller
8 p.m. 6 Aurora FC 0:1 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Alex Solario/Johnny Gomez
9 p.m. 4 FC USA 0:3 Los Tequileros
9 p.m. 5 Los Donkeys 3:8 Deportivo Tequila POM: Jose Mojarro/Roberto Ortiz
9 p.m. 6 Dortmund FC 1:3 Juventus 30 POM: Jake Brown/Ricardo Vizcaino
 
Mar 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Dortmund FC 6:1 Los Donkeys POM: Rick Villavicencio/Michel Flores
8 p.m. 6 Club de Cuervos 30 3:3 Jurupa30 POM: Oscar Botello/Jonathan Miller
9 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 3:3 Deportivo Tequila POM: Jefferson Del Salto/George Galicia
9 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 3:6 Los Tequileros POM: Nefi O Lopez/Ignacio Lopez
9 p.m. 6 FC USA 1:2 Juventus 30 POM: Karl Wiese/Ricardo Vizcaino
 
Mar 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 1:2 Jurupa30 RedCard:Ryan Leonard-SUSPENSION TBA POM: Raul de la Torre/Jeremiah Lee
8 p.m. 6 Patas De Oro 1:2 Dortmund FC POM: Dante Ikhelowa/Andy Molina
9 p.m. 4 FC USA 5:1 Los Donkeys POM: Jorge Garcia/Jose Lopez
9 p.m. 5 Club de Cuervos 30 5:2 Deportivo Tequila POM: Alfredo Milli/Eric Duenas
9 p.m. 6 Los Tequileros 0:2 Juventus 30 POM: Gorge Pulido/Edward Cruz
 
Apr 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Los Tequileros 1:6 Los Donkeys POM: Isai Carlos/Jose Lopez
8 p.m. 6 Club de Cuervos 30 2:2 Dortmund FC POM: Arturo Mora/Andy Molina
9 p.m. 4 Jurupa30 1:6 Deportivo Tequila POM: Jonathan Miller/Aldo Ivan De la Cruz Murillo
9 p.m. 5 Aurora FC 4:6 Juventus 30 POM: Ernesto Valdepenus/Edward Cruz
9 p.m. 6 FC USA 1:4 Patas De Oro POM: Justin Camara/Eugenio Gutierrez
 
Apr 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Los Tequileros 1:0 Los Donkeys POM: Jorge Carbajal/Gerardo Gonzalez
8 p.m. 6 Dortmund FC 6:1 Jurupa30 Dortmund FC Advances POM: Russell Bale/Frances Gomez
9 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 2:2 Aurora FC Patas De Oro Advances POM: Dante Ikhelowa/Miguel Moro
9 p.m. 5 Club de Cuervos 30 2:6 FC USA RedCards: Javier Perdigon/Leo Elizondo-SUSPENSION:TBA FC USA Advances POM: Ignacio Najeri/Karl Wiese
9 p.m. 6 Juventus 30 3:3 Deportivo Tequila Juventus 30 Advances POM: Ricardo Vizcaino/Alexis De la Cruz Murillo
 
Apr 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m.* 5 Dortmund FC 3:1 Juventus 30 SemiFinal- Juventus Advances
8 p.m.* 6 Patas De Oro 2:3 FC USA SemiFinal- FC USA advances
9 p.m.* 5 Juventus 30 5:1 FC USA FINAL: Congratulations to FC USA!
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed C7 Spring 2018
Feb 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed 1:3 Wednesday Knights POM: Osiel Funes/Nick Joersz
7 p.m. 4 The Hooligans 5:1 Purple Reign POM: Heather Groezinger/Natanael Cuando
8 p.m. 3 Casa Blanca FC 8:3 San Lorenzo POM: Anaisse De Leon/Clemente Patino
8 p.m. 4 Misfits FC 1:6 NCNS FC POM: Edwin Bahena/Jonathan Pena
 
Feb 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed 3:2 Casa Blanca FC POM: Randy Tamayo/Crystal Chavez
7 p.m. 4 Wednesday Knights 4:2 San Lorenzo POM: Nick Joersz/Clemente Patino
8 p.m. 3 Andrew FC 0:5 The Hooligans POM: Andraws Youhanna/Matheus Lamounier
8 p.m. 4 Misfits FC 0:5 Purple Reign POM: Monica Bravo/Sam Arciniega
 
Feb 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Casa Blanca FC 1:5 Purple Reign POM: Marcos Aceves/Crystal Pa'u
7 p.m. 4 Boca Jr Coed 3:1 San Lorenzo RedCard:Kevin Tamayo-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Irving Tamayo/Jose Mojarro
8 p.m. 3 Misfits FC 0:3 Andrew FC POM: Kevin Jara Cardoza/Jonathan Manurung
8 p.m. 4 Wednesday Knights 6:1 The Hooligans POM: Nick Joersz/Desirae Santana
 
Feb 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Casa Blanca FC 5:2 Andrew FC POM: Jose Castro/Samson Masli
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 1:4 The Hooligans POM: Jose Mojarro/Camilo Cardenas-Guerrero
8 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed 3:2 Purple Reign POM: Osvaldo Tamayo/Dylan Sowell
8 p.m. 4 Wednesday Knights 6:2 Misfits FC POM: Ashleigh Jensen/Kevin Jara Cardoza
8 p.m. 6 Andrew FC 2:0 Hilltoppers! POM: Jasmine Martinez/Stephen Exarhos
 
Mar 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 4:4 Misfits FC POM: Anthony Gomez/Hugo Cardoza
7 p.m. 4 Casa Blanca FC 6:5 Wednesday Knights POM: Crystal Chavez/Nick Joersz
8 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed 2:2 The Hooligans POM: Kevin Tamayo/Heather Groezinger
8 p.m. 4 Purple Reign 1:3 Andrew FC RedCard:Hector Moroyoqui-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Gregg Milhaupt/Briseida Martinez
 
Mar 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 1:3 Casa Blanca FC POM: Clemente Patino/Anaisse De Leon
7 p.m. 4 Boca Jr Coed 5:0 Andrew FC POM: Irving Tamayo/Jasmine Martinez
8 p.m. 3 Purple Reign 2:3 Wednesday Knights POM: Sam Arciniega/Nick Joersz
8 p.m. 4 The Hooligans 7:3 Misfits FC POM: Gregorio Gonzalez/Hugo Cardoza
 
Mar 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Purple Reign 1:2 San Lorenzo POM: Gregg Milhaupt/Clemente Patino
7 p.m. 4 Boca Jr Coed 6:1 Misfits FC POM: Yolanda Juarez/Jonathan Pena
8 p.m. 3 Andrew FC 2:4 Wednesday Knights POM: Wilmer Ramos/Richard Mast
8 p.m. 4 The Hooligans 3:2 Casa Blanca FC POM: Raymundo Mejia/Diego Diaz
 
Mar 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Andrew FC 4:2 San Lorenzo RedCard:Adrian Angulo-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Messi Youhanna/Clemente Patino
7 p.m. 4 Misfits FC 4:9 Casa Blanca FC POM: Stephanie Oropeza/Jaqy Barajas
8 p.m. 3 Boca Jr Coed 1:1 Wednesday Knights POM: Irving Tamayo/Nick Joersz
8 p.m. 4 The Hooligans 5:0 Purple Reign POM: Jorge Fonseca/Sam Arciniega
 
Apr 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Boca Jr Coed 1:5 Casa Blanca FC RedCards:Erick Zaragoza/Miguel Jimenez-suspensionsTBA POM: Osvaldo Tamayo/Crystal Chavez
7 p.m. 3 Wednesday Knights 7:4 San Lorenzo POM: Nick Joersz/Clemente Patino
8 p.m. 4 Misfits FC 2:3 Purple Reign POM: Jonathan Pena/Sam Arciniega
9 p.m. 2 Andrew FC 2:3 The Hooligans POM: Wilmer Ramos/Gregorio Jacinto
 
Apr 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 The Hooligans 3:4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Advances POM: Heather Groezinger/Adrian Angulo
7 p.m. 4 Wednesday Knights 3:0 Misfits FC Wednesday Knights Advances
8 p.m. 3 Casa Blanca FC 7:2 Purple Reign Casa Blanca FC Advances POM: Edward Perez/Sam Arciniega
8 p.m. 4 Boca Jr Coed 3:0 Andrew FC Boca Jr Coed Advances POM: Irving Tamayo/Qhendy Tabuni
 
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m.* 3 Wednesday Knights 1:4 Boca Jr Coed Boca Jr Coed advances to Final on April 25th POM: Alexander Bohorquez/Yolanda Juarez
7 p.m.* 4 San Lorenzo 0:1 Casa Blanca FC Casa Blanca FC advances to Final on April 25th POM: Clemente Patino/Crystal Chavez
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed C8 Spring 2018
Feb 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Hilltoppers! 0:4 Galacticos POM: Ian Wright/Vianca Becerra
8 p.m. 6 Terminators 1:3 SB United POM: Manuel Ramirez/Aaliyah Allen
9 p.m. 6 Los Panchos 4:3 Cascareros POM: Joel Olivas/William Cesena
 
Feb 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 4:4 Galacticos POM: Juan Carlos Arteaga/Vianca Becerra
8 p.m. 6 Hilltoppers! 1:2 Cascareros POM: Oscar Ulloa/William Cesena
9 p.m. 5 Terminators 3:0 DreamTeam POM: Felipe Reynoso/Tony Arzate
9 p.m. 6 Los Panchos 3:1 SB United POM: Maria Rojas/Robert Ponce
 
Feb 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 6 Galacticos 0:2 Cascareros POM: Anthony Vargas/Devvon Elwart
8 p.m. 5 Los Panchos 2:1 Mexico FC POM: Emmanuel Gonzalez/Jose Mosqueda
9 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 5:3 SB United POM: Moath Bakheet/Carlos Sanchez
9 p.m. 6 Hilltoppers! 1:2 Terminators POM: Alejandro Alvarez/Jessica Milanez
 
Feb 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Galacticos 2:4 Terminators POM: Vianca Becerra/Luis Loya
8 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 4:4 Cascareros POM: Jose Mosqueda/Gilbert Chavez
8 p.m. 6 Hilltoppers! 0:2 Andrew FC POM: Stephen Exarhos/ Jasmine Martinez
9 p.m. 5 SB United 2:4 MSCC United FC POM: Aaliyah Allen/Monica Jaghori
 
Mar 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Galacticos 2:3 Los Panchos POM: Joe Bax/Maria Rojas
8 p.m. 2 SB United 6:1 Hilltoppers! POM: Aaliyah Allen/Oscar Ulloa
8 p.m. 6 Cascareros 2:4 Terminators POM: William Cesena/Luis Loya
9 p.m. 6 Mexico FC 0:3 MSCC United FC POM: James Munoz/Oscar Caloca
 
Mar 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 2:2 Terminators POM: James Munoz/Martha Pestana
8 p.m. 6 Cascareros 1:5 Los Panchos POM: Bryan Godinez/Oscar Urbina-Cruz
9 p.m. 5 MSCC United FC 4:1 Hilltoppers! POM: Jorge Martinez/Oscar Ulloa
9 p.m. 6 SB United 2:1 Galacticos POM: Luis Linares/Mohammed Milabes
 
Mar 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Terminators 3:3 Los Panchos RedCard: Josue Perez-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Martha Pestana/Moises Olivas
8 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 4:0 Hilltoppers! POM: Georgia Pallas/Ian Wright
8 p.m. 6 Cascareros 0:4 SB United POM: Bryan Godinez/Aaliyah Allen
9 p.m. 6 MSCC United FC 6:1 Galacticos POM: Eduardo Roman/Victor Martinez Jr
 
Mar 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 5 Hilltoppers! 0:0 Galacticos POM: Frances Gomez/Fernando Parra
8 p.m. 6 Mexico FC 0:4 Los Panchos POM: Jeff Meyer/Oscar Urbina-Cruz
9 p.m. 5 MSCC United FC 4:2 Cascareros POM: Oscar Caloca/William Cesena
9 p.m. 6 Terminators 4:0 SB United POM: Carlos Naz/Aaliyah Allen
 
Apr 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Los Panchos 3:0 Los Boozkies
8 p.m. 5 Mexico FC 3:3 Galacticos POM: Jose Mosqueda/Andrea Becerra
8 p.m. 6 Hilltoppers! 2:5 Cascareros POM: Lorena Villanueva-Almanza/William Cesena
9 p.m. 1 Los Panchos 3:3 SB United POM: Oscar Urbina-Cruz/Luis Linares
9 p.m. 5 Terminators 5:4 MSCC United FC POM: Martha Pestana/Edgar Torres
 
Apr 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Terminators 5:1 Galacticos Terminators Advances POM: Mario Lopez/Mohammed Milabes
8 p.m. 2 Los Panchos 5:1 Hilltoppers! Los Panchos Advances POM: Oscar Urbina-Cruz/Stephen Exarhos
8 p.m. 5 SB United 0:2 Mexico FC Mexico FC Advances POM: Aaliyah Allen/Jeff Meyer
9 p.m. 6 MSCC United FC 7:2 Cascareros MSCC United FC Advances POM: Edgar Torres/David Cuba
 
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m.* 3 Los Panchos 4:5 Mexico FC Mexico FC advances to Final on April 25th POM: Oscar Urbina-Cruz/Jeff Meyer
9 p.m.* 5 Terminators 0:5 MSCC United FC RedCard:Jose Lopez-1gameSUSPENSION MSCC United FC advances to Final on April 25th
 
* indicates a playoff match