English - Español - Français
Join Tasl

Find Us On Facebook

RRR Sports

Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click HERE
Sponsors
Jurupa Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Thursday Men's Open C
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 FC Charley's 1:1 Riverside Emperors
8 p.m. 2 Scooby Doo Crew 0:3 Club de Cuervos
9 p.m. 1 Just Win One fc 1:2 Roma FC
9 p.m. 2 Strikas 5:8 Aztecs
 
Apr 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 1:6 Aztecs POM: Henry Tuncez/Joe Ochoa
8 p.m. 2 Riverside Emperors 1:5 Club de Cuervos POM: Victor Pozo/Jaime Murillo
9 p.m. 4 BYE Thursday C 0:3 Roma FC POM: Jesse Valenzuela
9 p.m. 1 Strikas 0:5 Just Win One fc POM: Cristian Mercado/Andryw Cook
 
May 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 0:5 MoVal FC POM: Carlos Sanchez/Raul Olivan
8 p.m. 2 Aztecs 1:2 Club de Cuervos POM: Joseph Ochoa/Juan Murillo
9 p.m. 1 Just Win One fc 4:3 Riverside Emperors POM: Jeremy Dilbert/Gustavo Corona
9 p.m. 2 Strikas 4:2 Roma FC POM: Emanuel Macias/Alberto Vargas
 
May 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Aztecs BYE Thursday C
8 p.m. 2 Strikas 3:2 Club de Cuervos POM: Martin Cuenca/Juan Murillo
9 p.m. 3 Just Win One fc 3:0 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Andryw Cook/Carlos Sanchez
9 p.m. 2 Roma FC 2:3 Riverside Emperors POM: Andrew Beauchamp/Edundo Martinez
 
May 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Strikas 0:5 Riverside Emperors POM: Nathan Ayala/Israel Aceves
8 p.m. 1 Roma FC 0:3 Scooby Doo Crew
9 p.m. 3 Roma FC 0:3 Riverside Emperors Roma forfeit
9 p.m. 1 Club de Cuervos 3:1 Strikas POM: Jaime Murillo/Manuel Salas
9 p.m. 2 Aztecs 3:2 Just Win One fc POM: Joe Ochoa/Jeremy Dilbert
 
May 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Strikas BYE Thursday C
9 p.m. 3 Riverside Emperors 1:1 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Gustavo Corona/Edgar Guzman
9 p.m. 1 Club de Cuervos 1:3 Just Win One fc POM: Jaime Murillo/Pedro Alejos
9 p.m. 2 Roma FC 2:2 Aztecs POM: Ramon Jimenez/Angel Gonzalez
 
May 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Strikas 1:2 Scooby Doo Crew POM: Emanuel Macias/Jorge Velazquez
9 p.m. 3 Scooby Doo Crew 0:5 Just Win One fc POM: Carlos Sanchez/Jeremy Dilbert
9 p.m. 1 Club de Cuervos 0:2 Roma FC POM: Jesus Gallo/Jesse Valenzuela
9 p.m. 2 Riverside Emperors 3:1 Aztecs POM: Gustavo Corona/Joe Ochoa
 
Jun 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE Thursday C Roma FC
9 p.m. 3 Strikas 0:5 Just Win One fc POM: Ivan Ayala/Alejandro Zavala
9 p.m. 2 Riverside Emperors 2:2 Club de Cuervos POM: Ivan Corona/Esteban D Gonzalez
9 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 3:5 Aztecs POM: Carlos Sanchez/Joe Ochoa
 
Jun 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE Thursday C Riverside Emperors
9 p.m. 3 Just Win One fc 3:1 Roma FC POM: Anthony Montoya/Jesse Valenzuela
9 p.m. 1 Scooby Doo Crew 0:5 Club de Cuervos POM: Aundre Sanchez/Erik Eusabiaga
9 p.m. 2 Strikas 5:7 Aztecs POM: Cristian Mercado/Joe Ochoa
 
Jun 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Scooby Doo Crew BYE Thursday C
9 p.m. 3 Strikas Roma FC
9 p.m. 2 Aztecs Club de Cuervos
9 p.m. 1 Just Win One fc Riverside Emperors
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed C7 Summer 19
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Purple Reign BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Galacticos 1:3 Mojaro FC POM: Diego Rodriguez/Bobby Gutierrez
7 p.m. 2 Legend 3:2 Cascareros POM: Jonathan Robinson/William Cesena
 
May 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Legend BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Cascareros 3:4 Mojaro FC POM: Benjamin Felix/Bobby Gutierrez
7 p.m. 2 Purple Reign 1:3 Galacticos POM: Alan Benito/Richard Lara
 
May 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Galacticos
7 p.m. 1 Cascareros 1:2 Purple Reign POM: Tristan Felix/Sam Arciniega
7 p.m. 2 Legend 2:2 Mojaro FC POM: Guillermo Ibarra/Bobby Gutierrez
 
May 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Cascareros
7 p.m. 1 Mojaro FC 3:2 Purple Reign POM: Alexis Morales/Sam Arciniega
7 p.m. 2 Legend 1:2 Galacticos POM: Yesenia Frausto/Richard Lara
 
Jun 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Mojaro FC BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Galacticos 3:3 Cascareros POM: Agustin Medina/Benjamin Felix
7 p.m. 2 Legend 0:3 Purple Reign POM: Yesenia Frausto/Alan Benito
 
Jun 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Purple Reign BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Galacticos 0:1 Mojaro FC POM: James Munoz/Abraham Rios
7 p.m. 2 Legend 0:1 Cascareros RedCard:Andraws Youhanna-suspensionTBA POM: Yesenia Frausto/Ramiro Cardenas
 
Jun 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Legend BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Purple Reign Galacticos
7 p.m. 2 Cascareros Mojaro FC
 
Jun 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Galacticos
7 p.m. 1 Cascareros Purple Reign
7 p.m. 2 Legend Mojaro FC
 
Jul 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Cascareros
7 p.m. 1 Mojaro FC Purple Reign
7 p.m. 2 Legend Galacticos
 
Jul 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Mojaro FC BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Galacticos Cascareros
7 p.m. 2 Legend Purple Reign
 
Jul 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Purple Reign BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Galacticos Mojaro FC
7 p.m. 2 Legend Cascareros
 
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Legend BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Cascareros Mojaro FC
7 p.m. 2 Purple Reign Legend
8 p.m. 1 Purple Reign Galacticos
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed C1 Summer 19
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! ONE FC
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC 6:2 Los Foos POM: Aileen Serna/Cesar Gonzalez
9 p.m. 6 Mexico FC 1:6 Turf Kickers POM: Sam Gutierrez/Aaliyah Araujo
9 p.m. 1 United SB 2:0 Los Amigos RedCards:Luis Rodriguez, Rogelio Mendoza, Marcos Silva, and Angel Gutierrez-suspensionTBA
 
May 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Mexico FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 4 Milan FC 3:0 VV Motors FC POM: Gerson Sosa/Ivan Hernandez
8 p.m. 1 Los Foos 4:2 Turf Kickers POM: Katherine Rivas/Stephanie Oropeza
9 p.m. 2 United SB 3:1 ONE FC POM: Steven Sanchez/Ivan Martin
 
May 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 United SB 5:0 Mexico FC POM: Eddie Garcia/James Munoz
9 p.m. 1 Milan FC 0:2 Turf Kickers POM: Gerson Sosa/Aaliyah Araujo
9 p.m. 2 Los Foos 0:1 ONE FC POM: Ruben Ramirez Romero/David Castro
 
May 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC 2:0 ONE FC POM: Eri Bustos/Ozzy Reyes
9 p.m. 1 Los Foos 0:4 United SB POM: Brandon Lopez/Hector Alba
9 p.m. 2 Turf Kickers 5:0 Mexico FC POM: Joseph Araujo/Yasir Abdulrahman
 
Jun 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 2 Turf Kickers 1:6 United SB POM: David Duque/Darlene Ortiz
9 p.m. 1 Milan FC 5:3 Los Foos POM: Gerson Sosa/Jorge Higuera
9 p.m. 2 ONE FC 4:2 Mexico FC POM: Ivan Martin/Yasir Abdulrahman
 
Jun 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! United SB
8 p.m. 5 Turf Kickers 3:4 Apollo FC POM: Aaliyah Araujo/Robert Swayze
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC 5:0 Mexico FC POM: Eri Bustos/Skye Bryant
9 p.m. 2 ONE FC 2:3 Los Foos POM: Ivan Martin/Brandon Lopez
 
Jun 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Turf Kickers
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC United SB
9 p.m. 1 Mexico FC Los Foos
9 p.m. 2 ONE FC Apollo FC
 
Jun 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! ONE FC
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC Los Foos
9 p.m. 1 Mexico FC Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 2 United SB Apollo FC
 
Jul 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Mexico FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Los Foos Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 1 Milan FC Apollo FC
9 p.m. 2 United SB ONE FC
 
Jul 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Los Foos BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Milan FC Turf Kickers
9 p.m. 1 United SB Mexico FC
9 p.m. 2 Apollo FC ONE FC
 
Jul 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Turf Kickers BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Apollo FC Mexico FC
9 p.m. 1 Los Foos United SB
9 p.m. 2 Milan FC ONE FC
 
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Milan FC BYE - NO GAME!
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! United SB
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Los Foos
9 p.m. 1 Turf Kickers Apollo FC
9 p.m. 2 ONE FC Mexico FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed B1 Summer 19
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Empire FC 4:2 Eddie FC POM: Juan Saldivar/Cindy Cisneros
8 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo 0:3 All Heart FC
9 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC 0:5 Corajudos POM: Chloe See/David Sanchez
9 p.m. 4 Unknown FC 4:0 Casa Blanca FC POM: Vanessa Ybarra/Samuel Gilbert
 
May 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Unknown FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 3:6 Baby Sharks POM: Stephanie Marquez/Leonardino Rodriguez
9 p.m. 4 Corajudos 3:3 All Heart FC POM: Ajay Varghese/Danielle Perez
9 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC 3:6 Eddie FC RedCards:Luis Sosa/Brandon Dey-suspensionTBA POM: Jessica Fenner/Kaitlin Anzalone
9 p.m. 1 Empire FC 7:2 Casa Blanca FC POM: Julissa Valerio/Marcos Aceves
 
May 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Empire FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC 1:6 All Heart FC POM: Nathalia Ponce/Danielle Perez
8 p.m. 4 Eddie FC 3:5 Casa Blanca FC POM: Walter Herrera/Jonathan Santos
9 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo 2:7 Unknown FC POM: Stephanie Marquez/Stephan Besel
9 p.m. 3 Corajudos 5:3 Baby Sharks POM: Giovanni Perelli/Chaylin Couzens
 
May 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Eddie FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 All Heart FC 3:4 Baby Sharks POM: Nick Joersz/Jair Magallan
8 p.m. 4 Empire FC 0:3 San Lorenzo
9 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC 1:6 Casa Blanca FC POM: Esaid Lopez/Jonathan Santos
9 p.m. 4 Corajudos 1:4 Unknown FC POM: Ajay Varghese/Vanessa Ybarra
 
Jun 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Casa Blanca FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 4 Eddie FC 4:1 San Lorenzo POM: Eduardo Maldonado/Anthony Gomez
8 p.m. 3 All Heart FC 2:7 Unknown FC POM: Joe Bax/David Howe
9 p.m. 6 Baby Sharks 3:0 United FC POM: Jorge Pacheco/Haidee Duran
9 p.m. 3 Corajudos 1:4 Empire FC POM: Giovanni Perelli/Jesse Pinedo
9 p.m. 4 MSCC United FC 3:0 Diamond FC coed POM: Nathalia Ponce/Rosenda Zamora
 
Jun 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 MSCC United FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 All Heart FC 3:1 Empire FC POM: Brandon Sangbarani/Juan Saldivar
8 p.m. 4 Eddie FC 3:0 United FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 5 Corajudos 3:0 VV Motors FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 3 Baby Sharks 3:0 Unknown FC POM: Jair Magallan/Ignacio Resendez
9 p.m. 4 Casa Blanca FC 5:0 San Lorenzo POM: Jonathan Santos/Byron Carillo
 
Jun 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! San Lorenzo
8 p.m. 4 All Heart FC Eddie FC
8 p.m. 3 Baby Sharks Empire FC
9 p.m. 6 Unknown FC Wednesday Knights A/B matchup
9 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC VV Motors FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 4 Casa Blanca FC Corajudos
 
Jun 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Corajudos
8 p.m. 3 Casa Blanca FC All Heart FC
8 p.m. 4 Baby Sharks Eddie FC
9 p.m. 6 Unknown FC Diamond FC coed A/B matchup
9 p.m. 3 Empire FC Wednesday Knights
9 p.m. 4 MSCC United FC San Lorenzo
 
Jul 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! All Heart FC
8 p.m. 4 Unknown FC Eddie FC
8 p.m. 3 Baby Sharks Casa Blanca FC
9 p.m. 3 MSCC United FC Empire FC
9 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo Corajudos
 
Jul 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Baby Sharks
8 p.m. 3 Empire FC Eddie FC
8 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo Diamond FC
9 p.m. 5 All Heart FC United FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 4 MSCC United FC Corajudos
9 p.m. 3 Unknown FC Casa Blanca FC
 
Jul 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight* 0 Unknown FC BYE - NO GAME! Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 3 MSCC United FC Eddie FC Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 5 All Heart FC Corajudos Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 3 San Lorenzo Baby Sharks Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 4 Empire FC Casa Blanca FC Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed B2 Summer 19
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Atletico BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans 4:2 Havoc POM: Lori Hernandez
8 p.m. 5 Los Maletas 6:3 United Romoland POM: Alexis Suarez/Rosa Madrigal
8 p.m. 6 Tori FC 0:3 Juve
 
May 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Hooligans BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 Los Maletas 2:7 Tori FC POM: Alan Garcia/Melody Carbajal
8 p.m. 5 Havoc 0:1 United Romoland POM: Kelli Domenici/Ricardo Romero
8 p.m. 6 Atletico 6:3 Juve POM: Laura Linares/Maurice Robinson
 
May 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Juve
8 p.m. 2 Atletico 6:2 Los Maletas POM: Jason Reyes/Alejandro Rojas
8 p.m. 5 Havoc 4:5 Tori FC POM: Christian Perez/Toribo Vargas
8 p.m. 6 The Hooligans 3:8 United Romoland POM: Jorge Fonseca/Karen Guzman
 
May 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Los Maletas
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans 3:0 Juve
8 p.m. 5 Atletico 0:1 Havoc POM: Jason Reyes/Abel Viera
8 p.m. 6 United Romoland 2:4 Tori FC POM: Adrian Aguilar Romero/Daniel Ibarra
 
Jun 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Havoc
8 p.m. 5 Juve 3:0 Los Maletas
8 p.m. 6 United Romoland 3:1 Atletico POM: Jesselyn Bravo/Jason Reyes
8 p.m. 1 The Hooligans 0:3 Tori FC POM: Jorge Fonseca/Melody Carbajal
 
Jun 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 United Romoland BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 Juve 1:3 Havoc POM: Anthony Montoya/Laura Viera
8 p.m. 6 Tori FC 9:5 Atletico POM: Mariana Madrigal/Tony Vallejo
9 p.m. 1 The Hooligans 2:6 Los Maletas POM: Gerardo Elizalde/Arlette Ayala
 
Jun 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Tori FC BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans Atletico
8 p.m. 5 Los Maletas Havoc
8 p.m. 6 Juve United Romoland
 
Jun 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Atletico BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 Los Maletas United Romoland
8 p.m. 5 Tori FC Juve
8 p.m. 6 The Hooligans Havoc
 
Jul 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Hooligans BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 Havoc United Romoland
8 p.m. 5 Los Maletas Tori FC
8 p.m. 6 Atletico Juve
 
Jul 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Juve
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans United Romoland
8 p.m. 5 Atletico Los Maletas
8 p.m. 6 Havoc Tori FC
 
Jul 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Los Maletas
8 p.m. 2 Atletico Havoc
8 p.m. 5 The Hooligans Juve
8 p.m. 6 United Romoland Tori FC
 
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Havoc
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Tori FC
midnight 0 United Romoland BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 2 The Hooligans Atletico
8 p.m. 6 Juve Los Maletas
 
* indicates a playoff match
Wed Coed A Summer 19
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 VV Motors FC 3:0 LA FC
 
May 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 Wednesday Knights 3:0 LA FC
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed 3:3 United FC POM: Monica Casas/Laura Linares
 
May 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 Diamond FC coed 0:2 Wednesday Knights POM: Pri Barrera/Jeremy Dilbert
9 p.m. 6 United FC 4:3 VV Motors FC POM: Haidee Duran/Normando Mariscal
 
May 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 Diamond FC coed 4:5 VV Motors FC POM: Rosenda Zamora/Angelina Martinez
9 p.m. 6 United FC 6:1 Wednesday Knights POM: Wyatt Deane/Sommer Larrabee
 
Jun 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 VV Motors FC 10:5 Wednesday Knights POM: Angelina Martinez/Sommer Larrabee
9 p.m. 6 United FC 7:2 Baby Sharks POM: Haidee Duran/Jorge Pacheco
9 p.m. 4 Diamond FC coed 10:6 MSCC United FC POM: Rosenda Zamora/Nathalia Ponce
 
Jun 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 United FC 5:0 Eddie FC POM: Wyatt Deane/Walter Herrera
9 p.m. 5 VV Motors FC 7:2 Corajudos POM: Joe Galvin/Ajay Varghese
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed 4:0 Wednesday Knights POM: Monica Casas/Allyn Cook
 
Jun 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 Diamond FC coed United FC
9 p.m. 6 Wednesday Knights Unknown FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 3 VV Motors FC MSCC United FC A/B matchup
 
Jun 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 United FC VV Motors FC
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed Unknown FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 3 Wednesday Knights Empire FC A/B matchup
 
Jul 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 5 United FC Wednesday Knights
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed VV Motors FC
 
Jul 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 Diamond FC coed San Lorenzo A/B matchup
9 p.m. 5 United FC All Heart FC A/B matchup
9 p.m. 6 VV Motors FC Wednesday Knights
 
Jul 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 6 Diamond FC coed Wednesday Knights
9 p.m. 3 United FC VV Motors FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Coed Summer 2019
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Riverside City 3:0 TMT POM: Laura Linares/Juan Romero
7 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! 5:10 CFC Junior POM: Megan Langdon/Georgia Pallas
9 p.m. 5 Scranton Stranglers 2:1 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Jonathan Mena/Heriberto Montanez
9 p.m. 6 Holland FC 2:3 Balr FC coed POM: Guillermo Martin Del Campo/Juan Luna
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 CFC Junior 6:10 TMT POM: Joe Bax/Bobby Roberts
8 p.m. 4 Scranton Stranglers 2:7 Balr FC coed POM: Jonathan Mena/David Lopez
9 p.m. 5 Riverside City 2:5 CFC POM: Tony Vallejo/Luis Martinez
9 p.m. 6 Holland FC 0:5 VV Motors POM: Patrick Bueno/Normando Mariscal
9 p.m. 4 Maximum Effort! 1:0 FC London Silly Nannies POM: Shea Anti/Heriberto Montanez
 
May 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 FC London Silly Nannies 1:6 Balr FC coed POM: Liz Rosas/Alexis Primera
9 p.m. 3 Riverside City 0:3 Holland FC POM: Giovanni Perelli
9 p.m. 5 Scranton Stranglers 0:5 VV Motors POM: Kevin Ochoa/Leo Rodriguez
9 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! 2:4 TMT POM: Shea Anti/Teresa Trujillo
9 p.m. 4 CFC Junior 3:0 CFC POM: Angelina Martinez
 
Jun 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Dogos 7:3 Riverside Kings
8 p.m. 4 Scranton Stranglers 2:3 Riverside City POM: Kevin Ochoa/Marcell Bernal
9 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! 2:5 Balr FC coed POM: Shea Anti/Juan Luna
9 p.m. 3 TMT 3:7 CFC POM: Roger Amezcua/Ricky Ruiz
9 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies 0:5 VV Motors POM: Heriberto Montanez/Jair Magallan
9 p.m. 4 CFC Junior 6:1 Holland FC POM: Angelina Martinez/Ivan Hernandez
 
Jun 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 CFC Junior 7:2 Scranton Stranglers POM: Angelina Martinez/Omar Castro
8 p.m. 4 Dogos 5:1 Bayern Neverlosen POM: Jacqueline Garcia/Oscar Garcia
9 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies 1:6 Riverside City POM: Jose Magana/Jesse Rios
9 p.m. 3 TMT 1:4 Holland FC POM: Roger Amezcua/Jessica Fenner
9 p.m. 6 Maximum Effort! 4:8 CFC POM: Shea Anti/Erick Gonzalez
9 p.m. 4 Balr FC coed 2:6 VV Motors POM: AnnaMarie Fazzino/Joe Galvan
 
Jun 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 TMT Scranton Stranglers
8 p.m. 5 Bayern Neverlosen FC London Silly Nannies
9 p.m. 5 CFC Holland FC
9 p.m. 3 Maximum Effort! VV Motors
9 p.m. 6 Balr FC coed Riverside City
9 p.m. 4 Dogos CFC Junior
 
Jun 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 TMT FC London Silly Nannies
8 p.m. 6 VV Motors Riverside City
8 p.m. 5 FC London Silly Nannies Dogos
9 p.m. 3 Balr FC coed Dogos
9 p.m. 5 CFC Junior Bayern Neverlosen
9 p.m. 6 CFC Scranton Stranglers
9 p.m. 4 Maximum Effort! Holland FC
 
Jul 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 VV Motors CFC Junior
8 p.m. 4 CFC Bayern Neverlosen
9 p.m. 3 Holland FC Scranton Stranglers
9 p.m. 5 Maximum Effort! Riverside City
9 p.m. 6 Balr FC coed TMT
9 p.m. 4 VV Motors CFC
 
Jul 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 VV Motors TMT
8 p.m. 4 Scranton Stranglers Dogos
9 p.m. 3 Riverside City CFC Junior
9 p.m. 5 Maximum Effort! Bayern Neverlosen
9 p.m. 6 CFC Balr FC coed
9 p.m. 4 Holland FC FC London Silly Nannies
 
Jul 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m.* 5 Scranton Stranglers FC London Silly Nannies Quarterfinals: TBA
7 p.m.* 5 Bayern Neverlosen Dogos Quarterfinals: TBA
7 p.m.* 6 Riverside City TMT Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 3 Holland FC Balr FC coed Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 5 Maximum Effort! CFC Junior Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 6 VV Motors CFC Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Women’s Open Summer 2019
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Lady Spartans 0:3 The Wildcats POM: Megan Langdon/Marina Moreno
8 p.m. 4 United Ladies FC You know...That team
8 p.m. 5 Red Hots BYE WEEK - Friday Women's
8 p.m. 6 Milan W 1:4 Diamond FC POM: Gabriele Bryant/Mariana Madrigal
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Diamond FC BYE WEEK - Friday Women's
7 p.m. 5 Milan W 3:3 The Wildcats POM: Sky Bryant/Angelica Carpenter
8 p.m. 5 Lady Spartans 1:3 You know...That team POM: Stephanie Gonzalez/Nicole B
8 p.m. 6 Red Hots 0:2 United Ladies FC POM: Georgia Pallas/Desarae Felix
 
May 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Milan W 0:5 You know...That team POM: Imalia Diego/Sommer Larrabee
8 p.m. 4 Lady Spartans 2:0 Red Hots POM: Lavanya Jawaharlal/Beatriz Ramirez
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC 0:3 United Ladies FC POM: Janeth Segoviano/Desarae Felix
8 p.m. 6 The Wildcats 0:2 You know...That team POM: Leslie Llamas/Idalys Martinez
 
Jun 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 United Ladies FC 4:0 The Wildcats POM: Audrey Salas/Marina Moreno
8 p.m. 3 Diamond FC 0:1 Lady Spartans POM: Lilibeth Rodriguez/Megan Langdon
8 p.m. 5 Milan W 0:5 You know...That team POM: Rachel Payne/Angelina Martinez
8 p.m. 6 The Wildcats 5:0 Red Hots POM: Andrea Elizalde
 
Jun 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Lady Spartans 2:7 Diamond FC POM: Liliana Santillan/Monica Casas
8 p.m. 3 Milan W 0:4 United Ladies FC POM: Skye Bryant/Laura Linares
8 p.m. 5 The Wildcats 2:3 Diamond FC POM: Marina Moreno/Astrid de Santiago
8 p.m. 6 You know...That team 6:1 Red Hots POM: Angelina Martinez/Crystal Lopez
 
Jun 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 5 Red Hots The Wildcats
8 p.m. 3 United Ladies FC Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 4 Milan W Red Hots
8 p.m. 6 You know...That team Diamond FC
 
Jun 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 You know...That team United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 3 Milan W Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 4 United Ladies FC The Wildcats
8 p.m. 5 Red Hots Diamond FC
 
Jul 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE WEEK - Friday Women's The Wildcats
7 p.m. 5 Milan W Diamond FC
8 p.m. 5 United Ladies FC You know...That team
8 p.m. 6 Red Hots Lady Spartans
 
Jul 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE WEEK - Friday Women's You know...That team
8 p.m. 3 Diamond FC Lady Spartans
8 p.m. 5 Red Hots United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 6 Milan W The Wildcats
 
Jul 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 6 Red Hots You know...That team
8 p.m. 3 The Wildcats You know...That team
8 p.m. 5 Diamond FC United Ladies FC
8 p.m. 6 Milan W Lady Spartans
 
* indicates a playoff match
Monday Women's 40
Apr 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Paddys Girls 40
7 p.m. 1 Still Standing JASL 1:2 Blast POM: Lucia Prian/Gina Fox
7 p.m. 2 Infusion 0:3 Wicked Infusion- too many underage players. POM: Rachel Mai/Melissa Huggins
9 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls 5:0 Golden Girls POM: Brandi Clarke/Elizabeth Hernandez
 
Apr 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Still Standing JASL
7 p.m. 1 Golden Girls 0:2 Paddys Girls 40 POM:Patricia Aroyo/Sharon Watring
7 p.m. 2 Infusion 1:4 Blast POM: Azucena Benitez/Jennifer Anderson
9 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls 2:4 Wicked POM: Brandi Clarke/Siobhan Lopez
 
Apr 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Sugar Skulls BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Paddys Girls 40 2:1 Wicked POM: Sharon Watring/Debbie Van Immelen
7 p.m. 2 Still Standing JASL 0:0 Infusion POM: Sylvia Viadal-Morales/Patricia Ortiz
9 p.m. 1 Blast 5:0 Golden Girls POM: Jennifer Anderson/Patricia Arroyo
 
May 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Infusion BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Golden Girls 0:2 Still Standing JASL POM: Martina Aguilar/Annette Olivas
7 p.m. 2 Wicked 1:6 Blast POM: Shannon Swims/Stacy McCauley
9 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls 1:2 Paddys Girls 40 POM: Selena Vizcarra/Leticia Contreras
 
May 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Wicked BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 2 Golden Girls 1:3 Infusion POM: Martina Aguilar/Grace Margain
7 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls 4:1 Blast POM: Raquel Pineda/Jennifer Anderson
9 p.m. 1 Paddys Girls 40 1:0 Still Standing JASL POM: Leticia Contreras/Kimberly Cessna
 
May 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Blast BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls 1:0 Still Standing JASL POM: Erica Medina/Roberta Rincon
7 p.m. 2 Wicked 0:0 Golden Girls POM: Theresa Avila/Martina Aguilar
9 p.m. 1 Paddys Girls 40 1:1 Infusion POM: Sharon Watring/Grace Margain
 
Jun 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Golden Girls
7 p.m. 2 Sugar Skulls 3:1 Infusion POM: Janet Espinosa/Grace Margain
7 p.m. 1 Blast 6:1 Paddys Girls 40 POM: Stacy McCauley/Leticia Contreras
9 p.m. 1 Still Standing JASL 1:2 Wicked POM: Nellie Aguilar/Debbie Van Immelen
 
Jun 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Paddys Girls 40
7 p.m. 1 Infusion 1:1 Wicked POM: Grace Margain/Darlene Sanchez
7 p.m. 2 Sugar Skulls 6:1 Golden Girls POM: Janet Espinosa/Martina Aguilar
9 p.m. 1 Still Standing JASL 0:3 Blast POM: Lucia Prian/Amber Ebert
 
Jun 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Still Standing JASL
7 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls Wicked
7 p.m. 2 Golden Girls Paddys Girls 40
9 p.m. 1 Infusion Blast
 
Jun 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Infusion BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Wicked Blast
7 p.m. 2 Golden Girls Still Standing JASL
9 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls Paddys Girls 40
 
Jul 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Wicked BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 1 Sugar Skulls Blast
7 p.m. 2 Paddys Girls 40 Still Standing JASL
9 p.m. 1 Golden Girls Infusion
 
Jul 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Golden Girls
midnight 0 Sugar Skulls BYE - NO GAME!
midnight 0 Blast BYE - NO GAME!
7 p.m. 2 Paddys Girls 40 Infusion
9 p.m. 1 Wicked Still Standing JASL
 
* indicates a playoff match
Monday Women's 30
Apr 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Goal Getters
8 p.m. 1 Still Standing 30 0:0 Star Women
8 p.m. 1 Pink Ladies 3:2 So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 3 Sounders 0:1 Peppers Jurupa
8 p.m. 4 Synergy 6:3 Paddy's Girls 30
 
Apr 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 1 Still Standing 30 1:4 Synergy POM: Mariam Coladonato/Yvette Mezzanato
8 p.m. 2 Pink Ladies 1:2 Goal Getters POM: Darlene Ortiz/Stephanie Salas
8 p.m. 3 Star Women 2:4 Peppers Jurupa POM: Nancy Garcia/Sam Arciniega
8 p.m. 4 Sounders 1:1 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Lori Hernandez/Melissa Chacon
 
Apr 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Synergy
8 p.m. 1 Sounders 6:2 Star Women POM: Sophia Alamillo/Elia Camacho Hernandez
8 p.m. 2 Paddy's Girls 30 7:2 So Cal Chaos POM: Monica Casas/Artemisa Palafox
8 p.m. 3 Still Standing 30 2:1 Pink Ladies POM: Mariam Coladonato/Rachel Moulton
8 p.m. 4 Goal Getters 7:3 Peppers Jurupa POM: Rosanna Ramirez/Melissa Gonzales
 
May 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Star Women BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Peppers Jurupa 1:5 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Sam Arciniega/Melissa Chacon
8 p.m. 2 Still Standing 30 1:0 So Cal Chaos POM: Marisa Bentman/Simone Kolde
8 p.m. 3 Pink Ladies 1:4 Sounders POM: Aileen Serna/Jessica Hall
8 p.m. 4 Synergy 1:0 Goal Getters POM: Vanessa Ybarra/Stacey Acosta
 
May 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Peppers Jurupa BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Synergy 1:1 Sounders POM: Danielle McGrath/Natalie Wood
8 p.m. 2 So Cal Chaos 1:3 Goal Getters POM: Simone Kolde/Denise Acosta
8 p.m. 3 Still Standing 30 1:1 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Amber McCall/Monica Casas
8 p.m. 4 Star Women 0:3 Pink Ladies POM: Maria Adriana Lopez/Azucena Benitez
 
May 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Paddy's Girls 30 BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Synergy 6:1 Star Women POM: Christina Ascencio/Maria Miranda
8 p.m. 2 So Cal Chaos 3:3 Sounders POM: Christina Morgan/Natalie Wood
8 p.m. 3 Peppers Jurupa 2:0 Pink Ladies POM: Sam Arciniega/Azucena Benitez
8 p.m. 4 Still Standing 30 0:5 Goal Getters POM: Steph Meadows/Rosanna Ramirez
 
Jun 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Sounders BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Pink Ladies 1:1 Goal Getters POM: Aileen Serna/Denise Acosta
8 p.m. 2 Synergy 5:0 So Cal Chaos POM: Kayla Gleason/Melissa Huggins
8 p.m. 3 Still Standing 30 1:3 Peppers Jurupa POM: Amber McCall/Charlene Haugen
8 p.m. 4 Star Women 3:6 Paddy's Girls 30 POM: Blanca Magana/Monica Casas
 
Jun 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Pink Ladies
8 p.m. 1 Goal Getters 2:1 Star Women POM: Stacey Rios/Ana Camacho
8 p.m. 2 So Cal Chaos 1:3 Peppers Jurupa POM: Simone Kolde/Melissa Gonzalez
8 p.m. 3 Paddy's Girls 30 2:4 Synergy POM: Melissa Chacon/Christina Ascencio
8 p.m. 4 Still Standing 30 2:3 Sounders POM: Amber McCall/Debbie Van Immelen
 
Jun 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Still Standing 30 BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 1 Peppers Jurupa Synergy
8 p.m. 2 So Cal Chaos Star Women
8 p.m. 3 Goal Getters Sounders
8 p.m. 4 Paddy's Girls 30 Pink Ladies
 
Jun 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! So Cal Chaos
8 p.m. 1 Still Standing 30 Star Women
8 p.m. 2 Goal Getters Paddy's Girls 30
8 p.m. 3 Pink Ladies Synergy
8 p.m. 4 Sounders Peppers Jurupa
 
Jul 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight* 0 BYE - NO GAME! Goal Getters Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 1 Sounders Paddy's Girls 30 Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 2 Still Standing 30 Synergy Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 3 Pink Ladies So Cal Chaos Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 4 Star Women Peppers Jurupa Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Monday Coed 30
Apr 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! San Lorenzo 30
9 p.m.* 2 UFC Victorville Motors Final: PKs if tied.
9 p.m. 3 Clash 30 Guns n Roses 30
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal 5:2 Life's a Pitch! POM: Carrie Magana/Scott Uribe
 
Apr 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 2 UFC 6:11 Guns n Roses 30 POM: Monica Casas/Camrie Tauaese
9 p.m. 3 Victorville Motors 6:1 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Laura Meyer/Francisco Orozco
9 p.m. 4 Clash 30 6:1 Life's a Pitch! POM: Sara Faria/Gerson Sosa
 
Apr 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Clash 30 BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC 6:1 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Monica Casas/Alexis Morales
9 p.m. 3 Guns n Roses 30 5:0 Life's a Pitch! POM: Jessica Fenner/Gerson Sosa
9 p.m. 4 Victorville Motors 10:5 Monday Night Futbal POM: Jonathan Garcia/Sam Arciniega
 
May 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Guns n Roses 30 BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC 10:5 Life's a Pitch! POM: Monica Casas/Gerson Sosa
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 5:4 Monday Night Futbal POM: Stephanie Marquez/Eder Bernal
9 p.m. 4 Victorville Motors 6:1 Clash 30 POM: Laura Meyer/ David Baillie
 
May 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Life's a Pitch! BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC 5:0 Monday Night Futbal POM: Monica Casas/Jeremy Dilbert
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 2:6 Clash 30 POM: Francisco Orozco/Steven Faria
9 p.m. 4 Guns n Roses 30 2:4 Victorville Motors POM: Joe Bax/Obi Agwu
 
May 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 UFC BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 Life's a Pitch! 1:6 Victorville Motors POM: Scott Uribe/Laura Meyer
9 p.m. 3 San Lorenzo 30 0:3 Guns n Roses 30 San Lorenzo forfeits
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal 4:5 Clash 30 POM: Jeremy Dilbert/Corina Harvey
 
Jun 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Victorville Motors
9 p.m. 2 UFC 5:0 Clash 30 POM: Georgia Pallas/Kayla Gleason
9 p.m. 3 Life's a Pitch! 2:2 San Lorenzo 30 POM: Gerson Sosa/Stephanie Marquez
9 p.m. 4 Monday Night Futbal 3:5 Guns n Roses 30 POM: Sam Arciniega/Jessica Fenner
 
Jun 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! San Lorenzo 30
9 p.m. 2 UFC 5:4 Victorville Motors POM: Eric Lambert/Luis Martinez
9 p.m. 3 Monday Night Futbal 4:2 Life's a Pitch! POM: Lori Hernandez/Ramon Aguilar
9 p.m. 4 Clash 30 0:1 Guns n Roses 30 POM: Dereck de Freitas/Jason Monroe
 
Jun 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 2 UFC Guns n Roses 30
9 p.m. 3 Victorville Motors San Lorenzo 30
9 p.m. 4 Clash 30 Life's a Pitch!
 
Jun 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Clash 30 BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC San Lorenzo 30
9 p.m. 3 Victorville Motors Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 4 Guns n Roses 30 Life's a Pitch!
 
Jul 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Guns n Roses 30 BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC Life's a Pitch!
9 p.m. 3 Victorville Motors Clash 30
9 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo 30 Monday Night Futbal
 
Jul 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Life's a Pitch! BYE - NO GAME!
9 p.m. 2 UFC Monday Night Futbal
9 p.m. 3 Guns n Roses 30 Victorville Motors
9 p.m. 4 San Lorenzo 30 Clash 30
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tuesday Men's 30
Apr 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Quickstrike
8 p.m. 3 Club de Cuervos 30 1:6 Horse Shit Soccer Players POM: Jeff Meyer/Saleh Ben Harri
8 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys 2:1 Patas De Oro POM: Jonathan Miller/Luis Escamilla
9 p.m. 3 FC USA 4:2 Man Chest Hair United POM: Mike Dong/Mario Arellano
9 p.m. 4 Dortmund FC 0:1 Juventus 30 POM: Robby Becker/Alejandro Felix
 
Apr 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Juventus 30
8 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 2:3 Man Chest Hair United POM: Jeff Meyer/Derrell Espeleta
8 p.m. 3 Dortmund FC 2:3 Patas De Oro POM: Scott Robson/Luis Escamilla
9 p.m. 3 Quickstrike 4:7 Horse Shit Soccer Players POM: David Nolan/Alex Munoz
9 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys 2:1 FC USA RedCards: MiguelPrado/JorgeGarciaTorres: Suspensions TBA. POM: Andrew Saghian/Eric Portillo
 
Apr 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Club de Cuervos 30 BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys 5:0 Man Chest Hair United POM: Jeremiah Lee/Mike Reynoso
8 p.m. 4 FC USA 1:3 Horse Shit Soccer Players POM: Justin Camara/Georgia Pallas
9 p.m. 3 Patas De Oro 4:3 Juventus 30 POM: Eugenio Gutierrez/Alejandro Felix
9 p.m. 4 Dortmund FC 6:1 Quickstrike POM: Russel Bale/Logan Monahan
 
May 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 FC USA BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 Man Chest Hair United 1:2 Horse Shit Soccer Players POM: Mario Arellano/Normando Mariscal
8 p.m. 4 Dortmund FC 5:1 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Justin Murray/Javier Perdigon
9 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys 3:2 Juventus 30 POM: Leo Perez/Ricardo Vizcaino
9 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 4:2 Quickstrike POM: Gaston Pacheco/David Baillie
 
May 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Man Chest Hair United BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys 3:4 Horse Shit Soccer Players POM: Leo Perez/Normando Mariscal
8 p.m. 4 Patas De Oro 1:2 Club de Cuervos 30 RedCard: Anthony Vertti- 3 game Suspension +fine. POM: Malcolm Murrell/Luis Magana
9 p.m. 3 FC USA 3:1 Dortmund FC POM: Wilbert Perez/Russell Bale
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 4:5 Quickstrike POM: Ricardo Vizcaino/David Nolan
 
May 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Horse Shit Soccer Players BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 Jonny's Boys 6:2 Quickstrike POM: Leo Perez/Abraham Rodriguez
8 p.m. 4 Man Chest Hair United 2:2 Dortmund FC POM: Alfredo Perez/Andy Molina
9 p.m. 3 Patas De Oro 0:5 FC USA POM: Hilary Clarke/Jordan Davis
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 3:3 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: Arturo Lomeli/Kirk Bunch
 
May 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Jonny's Boys BYE - NO GAME!
8 p.m. 3 Horse Shit Soccer Players 1:2 Dortmund FC POM: Victor Angeles/Robby Becker
8 p.m. 4 Man Chest Hair United 3:3 Patas De Oro POM: Mario Arellano/Gaston Pacheco
9 p.m. 3 Quickstrike 7:6 Club de Cuervos 30 POM: David Baillie/Carlos Tarulla
9 p.m. 4 Juventus 30 0:4 FC USA POM: Pedro Fuentes/John Wade
 
Jun 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Dortmund FC
8 p.m. 3 Horse Shit Soccer Players 2:4 Patas De Oro POM: Ramiro Ruiz/Oliver Fray
8 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys 3:2 Club de Cuervos 30 RedCard: Luis Magana- 1 game suspension POM: Jonathan Miller/Carlos Tarula
9 p.m. 3 Juventus 30 4:1 Man Chest Hair United POM: Alejandro Felix/Derrell Espeleta
9 p.m. 4 Quickstrike 7:6 FC USA POM: David Nolan/John Wade
 
Jun 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 BYE - NO GAME! Patas De Oro
8 p.m. 3 Quickstrike 6:5 Man Chest Hair United POM: Maurice Robinson/Derrell Espeleta
8 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys 4:2 Dortmund FC POM: Gerardo Lara/Andrew Villalobos
9 p.m. 3 Horse Shit Soccer Players 0:3 Juventus 30 POM: Alvaro Contreras/Ricardo Vizcaino
9 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 1:3 FC USA POM: Juan Peguero/John Wade
 
Jun 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 Club de Cuervos 30 Man Chest Hair United
8 p.m. 3 Dortmund FC Patas De Oro
9 p.m. 2 Club de Cuervos 30 Juventus 30
9 p.m. 3 Quickstrike Horse Shit Soccer Players
9 p.m. 4 Jonny's Boys FC USA
 
Jun 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight* 0 BYE - NO GAME! Quickstrike Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 3 Club de Cuervos 30 Horse Shit Soccer Players Quarterfinals: TBA
8 p.m.* 4 Jonny's Boys Patas De Oro Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 3 Dortmund FC Juventus 30 Quarterfinals: TBA
9 p.m.* 4 FC USA Man Chest Hair United Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thursday Men's Open A
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 Rogue Squadron 0:1 Heavyweys POM: Wilbert Perez/Uriel Garcia
9 p.m. 5 MoVal FC 1:2 Spurs POM: Raul Olivan/Armando Juarez
9 p.m. 6 BARCA 5:0 BYE Thursday A POM: Eligio Millan
 
Apr 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 MoVal FC 3:0 BYE Thursday A
9 p.m. 5 Spurs 0:5 Heavyweys POM: Jose Del Bosque/Oscar Carbajal
9 p.m. 6 BARCA 1:1 Rogue Squadron POM: Edward Gaytan/Wilbert Perez
 
May 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 Spurs 0:4 BARCA POM: Armando Juarez/Wyatt Deane
9 p.m. 5 Rogue Squadron 3:1 New Kids on the Pitch! POM: Beto Politron/Oscar Ramirez
9 p.m. 6 MoVal FC 3:5 Heavyweys POM: Salvador Torres/Eddie Morales
 
May 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 Heavyweys 1:4 BARCA POM: Danny Moreno/Jesus Alanis
9 p.m. 5 Spurs 6:1 Palestino FC POM: Christopher Gonzalez/Sanad Alanazi
9 p.m. 6 MoVal FC 0:4 Rogue Squadron POM: Giovanni Munoz/Cesar Rios
 
May 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 Rogue Squadron 4:3 Spurs POM: Wilbert Perez/Armando Juarez
9 p.m. 5 MoVal FC 1:5 BARCA POM: Joseph Hernandez/Eligio Millan
9 p.m. 6 Heavyweys 5:4 FC Chelsea POM: Uriel Garcia/Raphael Andrade
 
May 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 MoVal FC 3:1 Spurs POM: Eriberto Penalosa/Kevin Marcos
9 p.m. 5 BARCA 7:2 Riverside Kings POM: Eric Lambert/Miguel Chavez
9 p.m. 6 Rogue Squadron 7:3 Heavyweys POM: Beto Politron/Moises Esqueda
 
May 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 Spurs 1:2 Heavyweys POM: Christopher Gonzalez/Marwin Ortiz
9 p.m. 5 BARCA 2:0 Rogue Squadron POM: Eric Lambert/Wilbert Perez
9 p.m. 6 MoVal FC 3:0 Villains FC
 
Jun 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 MoVal FC 1:6 Heavyweys POM: Carlos Rodriguez/Ulises Cruz
9 p.m. 5 Rogue Squadron 3:1 Manchester United FC POM: Robert Lennox/Eric Ruta
9 p.m. 6 Spurs 0:3 BARCA
 
Jun 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 MoVal FC 0:5 Rogue Squadron POM: Pedro Torres/Victor Hurtado
9 p.m. 5 Spurs 2:3 Old Trafford POM: Christopher Gonzalez/Edwin Chinchilla
9 p.m. 6 Heavyweys 0:3 BARCA
 
Jun 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 4 MoVal FC BARCA
9 p.m. 5 Heavyweys Atletico Jalados
9 p.m. 6 Rogue Squadron Spurs
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thursday Men's Open B
Apr 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 FC Chelsea 3:2 Manchester United FC POM: Bryan Chavez/Eduardo Garcia
8 p.m. 4 Palestino FC 5:3 Villains FC POM: Fares Alnatour/Mikey Alvarez
8 p.m. 5 FC Charley's 1:1 Riverside Emperors POM: Irving Luna/Adrian Sanchez
8 p.m. 6 Riverside Kings 3:3 Old Trafford POM: Jaime Carrillo/Diego Sanchez
9 p.m. 4 New Kids on the Pitch! 3:0 A/B Matchup
 
Apr 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Villains FC 0:4 Old Trafford POM: Jonathan Rodriguez/Michael Robbin
8 p.m. 4 Palestino FC 3:4 New Kids on the Pitch! POM: Yoseph Haddad/Oscar Ramirez
8 p.m. 5 Atletico Jalados 0:3 FC Chelsea POM: Jason Rosenbery/Jorge Velazquez
8 p.m. 6 Riverside Kings 3:4 Manchester United FC POM: Benjamin Felix/Jonathan Garcia
9 p.m. 3 FC Charley's 4:1 A/B Matchup POM: Johnny Samano
 
May 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Riverside Kings 3:0 Atletico Jalados
8 p.m. 4 Villains FC 0:3 Manchester United FC POM: Jonathan Rodriguez/Irwin Marin
8 p.m. 5 FC Charley's 0:3 FC Chelsea
8 p.m. 6 Palestino FC 3:4 Old Trafford POM: Ramy Ammar/Michael Robbin
9 p.m. 5 New Kids on the Pitch! 3:0 A/B Matchup POM: Oscar Ramirez/Beto Politron
 
May 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Old Trafford 2:1 Manchester United FC POM: Edwin Chinchilla/Jorge Ramirez
8 p.m. 5 Villains FC 3:0 Atletico Jalados
8 p.m. 6 New Kids on the Pitch! 8:3 FC Chelsea POM: Jesse Santillan/Pedro Silva
9 p.m. 5 Palestino FC 3:0 A/B Matchup
9 p.m. 1 FC Charley's 3:2 Riverside Kings POM: Jose Gomez/Benjamin Felix
 
May 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Old Trafford 3:0 Atletico Jalados POM: Austin Bates
8 p.m. 4 Villains FC 4:8 FC Charley's POM: Jonathan Rodriguez/Jose Gomez
8 p.m. 5 Palestino FC 1:5 Manchester United FC POM: Fares Alnatour/Eric Ruta
8 p.m. 6 New Kids on the Pitch! 1:4 Riverside Kings POM: Alex Sanchez/Johnny Zamora
9 p.m. 6 FC Chelsea 3:0 A/B Matchup
 
May 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 4 Palestino FC 5:3 FC Chelsea POM: Yoseph Haddad/Edgar Guzman
8 p.m. 5 Old Trafford 3:6 FC Charley's POM: Joe Bax/Jose Gomez
8 p.m. 6 New Kids on the Pitch! 4:1 Villains FC POM: Alex Sanchez/Israel Alvarez
8 p.m. 3 Manchester United FC 7:2 Strikas POM: Luis Villa/Nathan Ayala
9 p.m. 5 Riverside Kings 3:0 A/B Matchup
 
May 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Palestino FC 2:1 Atletico Jalados POM: Ramy Ammar/David Ramos
8 p.m. 4 FC Chelsea 0:3 Riverside Kings
8 p.m. 5 Manchester United FC 4:2 FC Charley's POM: Alvaro Contreras/Gonzalo Barrientos
8 p.m. 6 Old Trafford 0:2 New Kids on the Pitch! POM: Austin Bates/Kenneth Bonanken
9 p.m. 6 Villains FC 3:0 A/B Matchup
 
Jun 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Palestino FC 3:1 FC Charley's RedCard:Yoseph Haddad-3GAMEsuspension POM: Ramy Ammar/Jose Gomez
8 p.m. 4 Riverside Kings 2:0 Villains FC POM: Miguel Chavez/Mikey Alvarez
8 p.m. 5 Atletico Jalados 5:3 New Kids on the Pitch! POM: David Ramos/Jonathan Juarez
8 p.m. 6 FC Chelsea 2:7 Old Trafford POM: Lucas Silva/Eric Lambert
9 p.m. 5 Manchester United FC 3:0 A/B Matchup POM: Eric Ruta/Robert Lennox
 
Jun 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Manchester United FC 3:5 New Kids on the Pitch! POM: Jordan Evans/Oscar Ramirez
8 p.m. 4 FC Chelsea 0:5 Villains FC POM: Matthew Siples/Israel Alvarez
8 p.m. 5 Atletico Jalados 3:5 FC Charley's RedCard:Jonathan Diaz-1gameSUSPENSION POM: Jose Hernandez/Jose Gomez
8 p.m. 6 Palestino FC 3:3 Riverside Kings POM: Ramy Ammar/Miguel Chavez
9 p.m. 5 Old Trafford 3:0 A/B Matchup POM: Edwin Chinchilla/Christopher Gonzalez
 
Jun 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m.* 3 Riverside Kings Palestino FC Quarterfinals: 4v5. Higher seed advances if tied.
8 p.m.* 4 Old Trafford FC Charley's Quarterfinals: 3v6. Higher seed advances if tied.
8 p.m.* 5 Manchester United FC FC Chelsea Quarterfinals: 2v7. Higher seed advances if tied.
8 p.m.* 6 New Kids on the Pitch! Villains FC Quarterfinals: 1v8. Higher seed advances if tied.
9 p.m.* 3 Atletico Jalados A/B Matchup Quarterfinals: TBA
 
* indicates a playoff match