Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Goal Getters
Soccer Moms
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Bayern Munich
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Blast
Elite FC 40
Infusion
Still Standing 40
United
BYE - NO GAME!
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&C" Summer 2024
United FC
Tlati Fc
JV Chiefers
Los Desvelados
Triki Traka FC
ONE FC
Atletico San Pancho
Beast Unleashed FC
Monchester utd
LA French Connection
BYE - NO GAME!
Wednesday Coed "B" Summer 2024
Los burros
Joga bonito
Futboleros
Wednesday Knights
FC Braga
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Barcelona Wannabe's
Chino fc
Krakz
Outliers FC
Galacticos-coed
Mexico FC
Arsenal FC
BYE - NO GAME!
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Sacachispas
RFC Veterans
Pomona united
Hooligans
What Up AC
Thurs Men's Open "C&C2" Summer 2024
Blazam FC
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Who wonders
Clase 10
Palestino FC
IE FC
What Up AC
Just Win One fc
Sport boys
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Duvalin Fc
A/B Matchup
Tuesday Men's 30 Summer 2024
DMB
Dream Team
BARCA
Royal FC
Juventus 30
IEFC
Galacticos 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
EV United
Tuesday Men's 40 Summer 2024
Los buitres
Joga Bonito.
Arsenal 40
Jax FC
Chavorucos
Blazers
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Puebla
Friday Coed Summer 2024
REAL MADRID
Los burros
Riverside FC coed
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
FC London Silly Nannies
Maximum Effort
Savage FC
Inland FC
Monday Women's 30 Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Still Standing 40
Blast
United
Infusion
Elite FC 40
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Phantom FC
Team Management
Manager:
Year Established: 2022
Phantom FC Team MVP
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
United FC
10
9
1
0
27
Los Desvelados
10
7
2
1
21
Riverside FC coed
9
6
2
1
16
Striker Fc
9
5
4
0
15
Phantom FC
10
5
5
0
14
LittyTitty Fc
10
4
6
0
12
ONE FC
9
1
8
0
3
Arsenal FC
9
0
9
0
0
Team Uniform
0
1
0
0
Phantom FC Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
FALL 2023
Click here to join this team
Phantom FC Roster
Player
Name
1
Adrian Gomez.
2
Alex Mata
3
Ashleigh Peterson
4
Charles Street
5
Christian Betancourt
6
Fernando Rodriguez desvela
7
Gerardo Lopez
8
Gerardo Lopez.
9
Gersain Espinoza
10
Ivan Cano
11
Ivan Gutierrez Ro
12
Jack Clarke
13
Jasmin Acosta
14
Jennifer Medina
15
Joe Ochoa
16
Lanae Valencia
17
Leticia Fernandez
18
Miguel Lua
19
Moises Cabrera
20
Yisak Isaac
Phantom FC Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Wed, Feb 7
8 p.m.
Phantom FC
ONE FC
RJSP #3
6:1
Wed, Feb 14
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
Riverside FC coed
RJSP #3
6:7
Wed, Feb 21
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
Striker Fc
RJSP #8
4:0
Wed, Feb 28
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
Los Desvelados
RJSP #3
1:2
Wed, Mar 13
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
Arsenal FC
RJSP #4
6:1
Wed, Mar 20
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
RJSP #8
6:4
Wed, Mar 27
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
United FC
RJSP #3
2:5
Wed, Apr 3
8 p.m.
Phantom FC
ONE FC
RJSP #3
5:2
Wed, Apr 10
9 p.m.
Phantom FC
Riverside FC coed
RJSP #4
6:10
*Wed, Apr 24
9 p.m.
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
RJSP #8
0:5
Wed, May 1
8 p.m.
Los Desvelados
Phantom FC
RJSP #3
5:3
* indicates playoff match