Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Wednesday Knights
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
Clase 10
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
BARCA
Hombres Majicos
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Inter Miami
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Milan
Goal Getters
BYE - NO GAME!
Elite FC
Paddy's Girls 30
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Still Standing 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
Blast
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
Arsenal FC
Riverside FC coed
ONE FC
Phantom FC
Les Blancs
Joga bonito
Los Desvelados
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Wednesday Knights
Galacticos-coed
Mexico FC
FC Braga
JV Chiefers
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Tricity Rovers
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Los burros
Lions FC
Monday Coed "C2" SUMMER 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Outliers FC
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Elite FC
Team Management
Manager: Rosenda Zamora
Assistant Manager: Jabneel Romero
Year Established: 2011
Elite FC Team MVP
2019
Jabneel Romero
2018
Azucena Benitez 81
2017
Rachel Moulton
2016
Erika Roberts
2015
Georgia Pallas('84)
2014
Kassie Nelson
2013
Grace .
Mon Women's 30 Summer 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Intoxicated
10
10
0
0
30
Synergy
10
9
1
0
27
Paddy's Girls 30
10
6
4
0
18
Elite FC
10
6
4
0
18
Hooligans
10
5
3
2
17
Sounders
10
5
5
0
15
Peppers 40
10
4
5
1
13
Star Women
10
1
8
1
4
Violet Femmes
10
1
9
0
3
So Cal Chaos
11
2
9
0
0
Team Uniform
Elite FC Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Summer 2012
Finalist
Winter 2015
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2015
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2015
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter2017
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
Fall 2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
SUMMER 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
WINTER 2019
Finalist
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2019/20
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Fall 2021
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Fall 2021
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Spring 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Spring 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
FALL 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 A
FALL 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2023
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2023
Champions
Mon Women's 30
SPRING 2023
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
SPRING 2023
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2024
Click here to join this team
Elite FC Roster
Player
Name
1
Amber Mejia
2
Azucena Benitez 81
3
Dede Moulton
4
Diana Mendez
5
Jeanine Wiltz
6
Jessica Gonzalez
7
Kelly Harp
8
Maria Robles
9
Priscilla Duncan
10
Rachel Moulton
11
Tamrin Razo ('80)
12
Xenia Colon
Elite FC Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Mon, Jun 26
8 p.m.
Star Women
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
0:4
Mon, Jul 3
9 p.m.
Violet Femmes
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
1:5
Mon, Jul 10
8 p.m.
Synergy
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
5:0
Mon, Jul 17
7 p.m.
Intoxicated
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
6:1
Mon, Jul 24
8 p.m.
So Cal Chaos
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
0:3
Mon, Jul 31
7 p.m.
Elite FC
Hooligans
RJRSP #6
1:2
Mon, Aug 7
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Sounders
RJRSP #6
2:1
Mon, Aug 21
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Paddy's Girls 30
RJRSP #3
0:4
Mon, Aug 28
9 p.m.
Star Women
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
1:2
*Mon, Sep 11
8 p.m.
Intoxicated
Elite FC
RJRSP #5
5:0
* indicates playoff match