Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Dirty Birds
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
ADS FC
Dream Team
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
Royal FC
EV United
BARCA
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Blazers
Chavorucos
Los Borrachos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Lancer FC
Inter Miami
Elite Coed
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Trashpanda
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Still Standing 40
Blast
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
Winter 2024
Monday Women's 30 Winter 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Monday Women's 40 Winter 2024
Blast
Elite FC 40
Still Standing 40
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
BYE - NO GAME!
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Elite FC
Team Management
Manager: Rosenda Zamora
Assistant Manager: Jabneel Romero
Year Established: 2011
Elite FC Team MVP
2019
Jabneel Romero
2018
Azucena Benitez 81
2017
Rachel Moulton
2016
Erika Roberts
2015
Georgia Pallas('84)
2014
Kassie Nelson
2013
Grace .
Mon Women's 30 Summer 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Intoxicated
10
10
0
0
30
Synergy
10
9
1
0
27
Paddy's Girls 30
10
6
4
0
18
Elite FC
10
6
4
0
18
Hooligans
10
5
3
2
17
Sounders
10
5
5
0
15
Peppers 40
10
4
5
1
13
Star Women
10
1
8
1
4
Violet Femmes
10
1
9
0
3
So Cal Chaos
11
2
9
0
0
Team Uniform
12
10
0
4
Elite FC Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Summer 2012
Finalist
Winter 2015
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2015
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2015
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter2017
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
Fall 2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
SUMMER 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
WINTER 2019
Finalist
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2019/20
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Fall 2021
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Fall 2021
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Spring 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Spring 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
FALL 2022
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 A
FALL 2022
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2023
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2023
Champions
Mon Women's 30
SPRING 2023
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
SPRING 2023
Champions
Mon Women's 30
Winter 2024
Click here to join this team
Elite FC Roster
Player
Name
1
Amber Mejia
2
Azucena Benitez 81
3
Dede Moulton
4
Diana Mendez
5
Jeanine Wiltz
6
Jessica Gonzalez
7
Kelly Harp
8
Maria Robles
9
Priscilla Duncan
10
Rachel Moulton
11
Tamrin Razo ('80)
12
Xenia Colon
Elite FC Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Mon, Jun 26
8 p.m.
Star Women
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
0:4
Mon, Jul 3
9 p.m.
Violet Femmes
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
1:5
Mon, Jul 10
8 p.m.
Synergy
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
5:0
Mon, Jul 17
7 p.m.
Intoxicated
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
6:1
Mon, Jul 24
8 p.m.
So Cal Chaos
Elite FC
RJRSP #6
0:3
Mon, Jul 31
7 p.m.
Elite FC
Hooligans
RJRSP #6
1:2
Mon, Aug 7
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Sounders
RJRSP #6
2:1
Mon, Aug 21
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Paddy's Girls 30
RJRSP #3
0:4
Mon, Aug 28
9 p.m.
Star Women
Elite FC
RJRSP #3
1:2
*Mon, Sep 11
8 p.m.
Intoxicated
Elite FC
RJRSP #5
5:0
* indicates playoff match