Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
Clase 10
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
Dream Team
ADS FC
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
BARCA
Royal FC
EV United
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Joga Bonito.
Blazers
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Inter Miami
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Kickin' It Old School
Bayern Munich
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Still Standing 40
Blast
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
Summer 2024
Monday Coed "C2" SUMMER 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Outliers FC
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Sounders
Team Management
Manager: Sophia Alamillo
Year Established: 2012
Sounders Team MVP
2019
Natalie Wood
2018
Sophia Alamillo
2017
Marla O'Hara
2016
Christonya Woodbury
2015
Christonya Woodbury
2014
Kayla Corn
Mon Women's 30B Spring 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Sounders
10
7
2
1
22
Hooligans
10
7
3
0
21
Peppers 40
10
6
2
2
20
Violet Femmes
10
5
2
3
18
Star Women
10
2
8
0
6
So Cal Chaos
10
1
7
2
5
Team Uniform
Sounders Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Winter 2013
Finalist
Fall 2013
Season Winners
Spring 2013
Season Winners
Winter 2013
Finalist
Winter 2014
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
SUMMER 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 A
Fall 2019
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2021
Click here to join this team
Sounders Roster
Player
Name
1
Amalia Bahena
2
Cherise Bell-La Riva
3
Christina Bernal
4
Christonya Woodbury
5
Debbie Van Immelen
6
Lizeth Pinzon
7
Marla O'Hara
8
Misty DeVore
9
Patricia Minson
10
Rachel Mai
11
Renee McKee
12
Sophia Alamillo
13
Trinh Lu 80
Sounders Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Mon, Mar 27
8 p.m.
Star Women
Sounders
RJRSP #6
0:1
Mon, Apr 3
9 p.m.
Violet Femmes
Sounders
RJRSP #6
1:0
Mon, Apr 10
7 p.m.
Hooligans
Sounders
RJRSP #6
0:5
Mon, Apr 24
7 p.m.
Sounders
Elite FC
RJRSP #5
3:0
Mon, May 1
7 p.m.
Star Women
Sounders
RJRSP #6
1:4
Mon, May 8
8 p.m.
Violet Femmes
Sounders
RJRSP #6
0:2
Mon, May 15
9 p.m.
Hooligans
Sounders
RJRSP #3
2:1
Mon, May 22
7 p.m.
Sounders
Peppers 40
RJRSP #3
1:0
Mon, Jun 5
8 p.m.
Sounders
So Cal Chaos
RJRSP #6
2:0
*Mon, Jun 12
7 p.m.
Sounders
Violet Femmes
RJRSP #5
1:4
* indicates playoff match