Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Dirty Birds
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
Dream Team
ADS FC
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
BARCA
Royal FC
EV United
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Joga Bonito.
Blazers
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Lancer FC
Inter Miami
Elite Coed
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Trashpanda
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Kickin' It Old School
Bayern Munich
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Still Standing 40
Blast
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Atletico
Team Management
Manager: Martin Maldonado
Year Established: 2020
Atletico Team MVP
Thurs Men’s Open B
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Atletico
7
6
1
0
18
Old Trafford
7
5
2
0
15
Manchester United FC
7
4
2
1
13
Riverside Emperors
7
4
2
1
13
Villains FC
7
3
3
1
10
The Step Bros
7
2
2
3
9
Los Gallos
7
2
3
2
8
Tierra Caliente
7
2
4
1
7
Mad Decent 2.0
7
1
5
1
4
Trashpanda
2
0
2
0
0
Team Uniform
0
0
0
0
Atletico Trophy Case
+
☹
Empty!
Empty!
Click here to join this team
Atletico Roster
Player
Name
1
Adam Franco 94
2
Brian Arreguin
3
Charlie Vasquez
4
Danny Hernandez
5
David Saldivar
6
Eric Barboza
7
Filiberto Barboza
8
Gilberto Alberto
9
Jairo Ramos
10
Jose Saldivar
11
Leo Hernandez
12
Martin Maldonado
13
Steven Lagos
Atletico Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Thu, Jan 16
8 p.m.
Mad Decent 2.0
Atletico
RJRSP #6
1:2
Thu, Jan 23
8 p.m.
Atletico
Old Trafford
RJRSP #2
4:2
Thu, Jan 30
8 p.m.
Manchester City
Atletico
RJRSP #5
1:6
Thu, Feb 13
8 p.m.
Villains FC
Atletico
RJRSP #3
2:3
Thu, Feb 20
9 p.m.
Tierra Caliente
Atletico
RJRSP #4
1:2
Thu, Feb 27
8 p.m.
Manchester United FC
Atletico
RJRSP #5
4:1
Thu, Mar 5
8 p.m.
Los Gallos
Atletico
RJRSP #1
2:4
Thu, Apr 2
8 p.m.
Atletico
Riverside Emperors
RJRSP #5
Thu, Apr 9
8 p.m.
Atletico
The Step Bros
RJRSP #5
*Thu, Apr 16
8 p.m.
Atletico
Tierra Caliente
RJRSP #5
* indicates playoff match