Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Wednesday Knights
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Futboleros
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
BARCA
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Inter Miami
REAL MADRID
Spartans
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Infusion
Still Standing 40
Blast
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
ONE FC
JV Chiefers
Tlati Fc
Les Blancs
Joga bonito
Los Desvelados
Zero Day
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Gustavo Team
Barcelona Wannabe's
Outliers FC
Galacticos-coed
Futboleros
Los Diablos Fc
Tricity Rovers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Jonny's Boys
Team Management
Manager: Jonathan Miller
Year Established: 2013
Jonny's Boys Team MVP
2022
Jonathan Miller
2019
Hector Castellon
2018
Miguel Prado
2017
Miguel Prado
2016
Tim Walker
2015
Kevin Atkinson
2014
Shannon Vanderkallen
Tuesday Men's 30 Fall 2021
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
ADS FC
8
6
0
2
19
Colombia
8
5
2
1
16
Jonny's Boys
8
5
3
0
15
FC Braga
8
4
2
2
14
EV United
8
4
3
1
13
Trashpanda
8
3
4
1
10
Juventus 30
8
3
3
2
10
SoCal United
8
1
7
0
3
Hombres Majicos
8
0
7
1
1
Team Uniform
Alternate
5
9
0
5
Jonny's Boys Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Season Winners
Summer 2013
Season Winners
Winter 2014
Champions
Winter 2014
Finalist
Fall 2014
Season Winners
Summer 2014
Season Winners
Spring 2014
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Fall 2015
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2016
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2016
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Fall 2016
Champions
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2017
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Summer 2017
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
SPRING 2019
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Summer 2019
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Winter 2022
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Winter 2022
Champions
Mens'30
Spring 2022
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Summer 2022
Finalist
Tue Men's 30
FALL 2022
Click here to join this team
Jonny's Boys Roster
Player
Name
1
ALFREDO PALACIOS
2
Adam Kakebeen
3
Adrian Salas
4
Andrew Boganwright
5
Anthony Magaña
6
Daniel Ramirez.
7
Hector Castellon.
8
Jacob Hernandez
9
Jeremiah Lee
10
Jonathan Miller
11
Leo Perez
12
Miguel Prado
13
Nick Ortiz
14
Raul Cabrera (84)
15
Robert Hutcheson
16
Tim Walker
17
Tyler Cox
18
cesar diaz
Jonny's Boys Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Tue, Sep 14
9 p.m.
Hombres Majicos
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #3
1:3
Tue, Sep 21
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
ADS FC
RJSP #8
1:2
Tue, Sep 28
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
FC Braga
RJSP #8
2:6
Tue, Oct 5
9 p.m.
SoCal United
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #3
1:2
Tue, Oct 12
9 p.m.
Colombia
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #1
3:4
Tue, Oct 19
9 p.m.
EV United
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #3
4:2
Tue, Oct 26
9 p.m.
Hombres Majicos
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #2
1:3
Tue, Nov 2
9 p.m.
New Team
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #8
Tue, Nov 9
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Trashpanda
RJSP #4
3:1
*Tue, Nov 16
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Trashpanda
RJSP #3
5:1
*Tue, Nov 23
9 p.m.
Colombia
Jonny's Boys
RJSP #2
5:4
* indicates playoff match