Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Wednesday Knights
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Futboleros
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
BARCA
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Inter Miami
REAL MADRID
Spartans
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Infusion
Still Standing 40
Blast
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
ONE FC
JV Chiefers
Tlati Fc
Les Blancs
Joga bonito
Los Desvelados
Zero Day
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Gustavo Team
Barcelona Wannabe's
Outliers FC
Galacticos-coed
Futboleros
Los Diablos Fc
Tricity Rovers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
ADS FC
Team Management
Manager: Justin Camara
Year Established: 2015
ADS FC Team MVP
2019
Robert Lennox
2018
Robert Lennox
2017
Ricardo Sandoval
2016
Ricardo Sandoval
Tuesday Men's 30 Fall 2021
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
ADS FC
8
6
0
2
19
Colombia
8
5
2
1
16
Jonny's Boys
8
5
3
0
15
FC Braga
8
4
2
2
14
EV United
8
4
3
1
13
Trashpanda
8
3
4
1
10
Juventus 30
8
3
3
2
10
SoCal United
8
1
7
0
3
Hombres Majicos
8
0
7
1
1
Team Uniform
Alternate
3
4
0
2
ADS FC Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Finalist
Wed Coed A
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Fall 2016
Finalist
Tue Men's 30
Winter2017
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Spring 2018
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
WINTER 2019
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Summer 2021
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Summer 2021
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Fall 2021
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Winter 2024
Click here to join this team
ADS FC Roster
Player
Name
1
Alex Mierke
2
Andres Villalobos
3
Andrew Tyler
4
Anthony Turk
5
Darren Altamirano
6
Diego Noboa
7
Jesus Alanis
8
John Wade
9
Josh Martucci
10
Josh Zavala
11
Joshua Zink
12
Juan X Herrera
13
Justin Camara
14
Kyrollos Tawfik
15
Leonel Sanchez 93
16
Miguel Manzano
17
Mike Dong
18
Mike Tondongen 91
19
Oscar Dominguez
20
Ricardo Ramos
21
Richard Camara
22
Robert Lennox
23
Terry Guy
24
Trinidad Lomeli
25
Wilbert Perez
ADS FC Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Tue, Sep 14
9 p.m.
ADS FC
FC Braga
RJSP #2
4:4
Tue, Sep 21
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
ADS FC
RJSP #8
1:2
Tue, Sep 28
9 p.m.
Colombia
ADS FC
RJSP #1
0:0
Tue, Oct 5
9 p.m.
Trashpanda
ADS FC
RJSP #8
1:6
Tue, Oct 12
9 p.m.
New Team
ADS FC
RJSP #8
Tue, Oct 19
9 p.m.
ADS FC
FC Braga
RJSP #1
5:0
Tue, Oct 26
9 p.m.
ADS FC
SoCal United
RJSP #4
6:2
Tue, Nov 2
9 p.m.
ADS FC
Juventus 30
RJSP #3
6:1
Tue, Nov 9
9 p.m.
ADS FC
EV United
RJSP #2
2:1
*Tue, Nov 16
9 p.m.
ADS FC
SoCal United
RJSP #1
5:1
*Tue, Nov 23
9 p.m.
ADS FC
FC Braga
RJSP #1
1:2
* indicates playoff match