Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Dirty Birds
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Who wonders
Youngs boys
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
ADS FC
Dream Team
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
Royal FC
EV United
BARCA
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Blazers
Chavorucos
Los Borrachos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Elite Coed
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Inter Miami
Lancer FC
Club Atletico De Corona
Savage FC
FC London Silly Nannies
Spartans
Trashpanda
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Blast
Winter 2024
Monday Women's 30 Winter 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Monday Women's 40 Winter 2024
Blast
Elite FC 40
Still Standing 40
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
BYE - NO GAME!
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
United FC
Team Management
Manager: Oscar Cortez
Assistant Manager: Eric Lambert
Year Established: 2014
United FC Team MVP
2019
Haidee Duran
2018
Javier Betancourt
2017
Wyatt Deane
2016
Carlos Uribe
2015
Fernando Dimas
2014
Valerie Cortez
Wed Coed A
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
United FC
5
4
1
0
12
FC Unknown
5
4
1
0
12
LA FC
5
2
2
1
7
Empire FC
5
2
3
0
6
Diamond FC coed
3
1
2
0
3
A/B Matchup
0
0
0
0
0
Team Uniform
26
26
1
4
United FC Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Finalist
Summer 2014
Champions
Fall 2014
Season Winners
Winter 2015
Champions
Winter 2015
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Spring 2015
Champions
Wed Coed A
Spring 2015
Champions
Wed Coed A
Summer 2015
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Fall 2015
Champions
Wed Coed A
Fall 2015
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Winter 2016
Champions
Wed Coed A
Winter 2016
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Winter 2016
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Spring 2016
Champions
Wed Coed A
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Summer 2016
Champions
Wed Coed A
Summer 2016
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Fall 2016
Finalist
Wed Coed A
Fall 2016
Interliga Champions
Winter2017
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Winter2017
Champions
Wed Coed A
Spring 2017
Champions
Wed Coed A
Fall 2017
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Fall 2017
Champions
Wed Coed A
Winter 2018
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Winter 2018
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Spring 2018
Finalist
Wed Coed A
Spring 2018
Champions
Wed Coed A
FALL 2018
Champions
Wed Coed A
WINTER 2019
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
WINTER 2019
Champions
Wed Coed A
SPRING 2019
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
SPRING 2019
Champions
Wed Coed A
Summer 2019
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Summer 2019
Champions
Wed Coed A
Fall 2019
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Fall 2019
Champions
Wed Coed A
Spring 2021
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Spring 2021
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Summer 2021
Champions
Wed Coed A
Summer 2021
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Fall 2021
Champions
Wed Coed A
Fall 2021
Champions
Wednesday Coed "Premier"
Winter 2022
Season Winners
Wednesday Coed "Premier"
Winter 2022
Finalist
Wednesday Coed "Premier"
Spring 2022
Champions
WED COED A
Summer 2022
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Summer 2022
Season Winners
Wednesday Coed "Premier"
FALL 2022
Champions
Wednesday Coed "Premier"
FALL 2022
Champions
WED COED A
Winter 2023
Season Winners
WED COED A
Winter 2023
Champions
Wed Coed A
SPRING 2023
Champions
Wed Coed A
Summer 2023
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Summer 2023
Champions
Wed Coed A
FALL 2023
Season Winners
Wed Coed A
Winter 2024
Click here to join this team
United FC Roster
Player
Name
1
Angelina Martinez
2
Edward Gaytan
3
Eric Lambert
4
Haidee Duran
5
Javier Betancourt
6
LeonardinHo Rodriguez
7
Marco Jimenez
8
Melody Carbajal
9
Miguel Lua
10
Oscar Cortez
11
Wyatt Deane
United FC Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Wed, Feb 12
9 p.m.
United FC
LA FC
RJRSP #3
6:1
Wed, Feb 19
8 p.m.
United FC
SAGRADO FC
RJRSP #4
7:3
Wed, Feb 26
9 p.m.
United FC
Diamond FC coed
RJRSP #3
3:0
Wed, Mar 4
9 p.m.
United FC
Empire FC
RJRSP #4
6:5
Wed, Mar 11
9 p.m.
United FC
FC Unknown
RJRSP #3
0:3
Wed, Apr 1
9 p.m.
United FC
LA FC
RJRSP #3
Wed, Apr 8
8 p.m.
United FC
United SB
RJRSP #3
Wed, Apr 15
9 p.m.
United FC
Diamond FC coed
RJRSP #5
Wed, Apr 22
9 p.m.
United FC
Empire FC
RJRSP #4
Wed, Apr 29
9 p.m.
United FC
FC Unknown
RJRSP #4
* indicates playoff match