Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
Riverside FC coed
United FC
Los Desvelados
Phantom FC
Striker Fc
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
Los discipulos
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Galacticos-coed
Wednesday Knights
Los Diablos Fc
Lions FC
Outliers FC
FC Braga
Beast Unleashed FC
Mexico FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
Riverside Emperors
Pomona united
Dirty Birds
RFC Veterans
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Palestino FC
Blazam FC
Sport boys
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Who wonders
Just Win One fc
Turtle Boys
Casa Blanca FC
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Tapatio 30
Juventus 30
BARCA
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
EV United
IE SOCAL
IEFC
DMB
Galacticos 30
Corona eagles
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Deportivo USA
Boca Sr
Juventus FC 40
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Puebla
Chavorucos
Jax FC
Blazers
Winter 2024
Tuesday Men's 40 WINTER 2024
Jax FC
Juventus FC 40
Boca Sr
Deportivo USA
Blazers
Puebla
Chavorucos
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Monday Women's 30 Winter 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
BYE - NO GAME!
Monday Women's 40 Winter 2024
Blast
Elite FC 40
Still Standing 40
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Winter 2024
ADS FC
DMB
BARCA
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Bajadores
EV United
Juventus 30
Corona eagles
IE SOCAL
Friday Coed Winter 2024
Maximum Effort
Trashpanda
REAL MADRID
DMB
Lancer FC
Spartans
FC London Silly Nannies
Zero Day
Savage FC
Sonyung FC
Arsenal FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Sounders
Team Management
Manager: Sophia Alamillo
Year Established: 2012
Sounders Team MVP
2019
Natalie Wood
2018
Sophia Alamillo
2017
Marla O'Hara
2016
Christonya Woodbury
2015
Christonya Woodbury
2014
Kayla Corn
Monday Women's 30
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Synergy
5
5
0
0
15
Goal Getters
5
3
2
0
9
Sounders
6
3
3
0
9
Elite FC
6
1
4
1
4
Paddy's Girls 30
6
1
4
1
4
Wom 30 A - BYE Week?
0
0
0
0
0
Team Uniform
2
4
0
4
Sounders Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Winter 2013
Finalist
Fall 2013
Season Winners
Spring 2013
Season Winners
Winter 2013
Finalist
Winter 2014
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30 B
Spring 2017
Champions
Mon Women's 30 B
Winter 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 B
SUMMER 2018
Finalist
Mon Women's 30 A
Fall 2019
Season Winners
Mon Women's 30
Summer 2021
Click here to join this team
Sounders Roster
Player
Name
1
Chanda Grimmius
2
Debbie Van Immelen
3
Erica Holguin
4
Hilary Ibbetson
5
Isadora Holguin
6
Jessica Hall
7
Lizeth Pinzon
8
Lori Hernandez
9
Marla O'Hara
10
Monica Granados
11
Natalie Wood
12
Patricia Minson
13
Renee McKee
14
Sophia Alamillo
15
Stephanie Oropeza
16
Sylvia Vidal
Sounders Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Mon, Jan 27
8 p.m.
Sounders
Paddy's Girls 30
RJRSP #4
3:2
Mon, Feb 3
8 p.m.
Sounders
Synergy
RJRSP #4
2:6
Mon, Feb 10
8 p.m.
Goal Getters
Sounders
RJRSP #1
2:1
Mon, Feb 17
midnight
Wom 30 A - BYE Week?
Sounders
BYE? #0
Mon, Feb 24
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Sounders
RJRSP #4
1:2
Mon, Mar 2
8 p.m.
Sounders
Paddy's Girls 30
RJRSP #1
4:2
Mon, Mar 9
8 p.m.
Sounders
Synergy
RJRSP #1
2:5
Mon, Apr 6
8 p.m.
Goal Getters
Sounders
RJRSP #4
Mon, Apr 13
midnight
Wom 30 A - BYE Week?
Sounders
BYE? #0
Mon, Apr 20
8 p.m.
Elite FC
Sounders
RJRSP #4
* indicates playoff match