Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Sport boys
Clase 10
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
Dream Team
ADS FC
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
BARCA
Royal FC
EV United
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Joga Bonito.
Blazers
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Lancer FC
Inter Miami
Elite Coed
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Trashpanda
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Kickin' It Old School
Bayern Munich
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Still Standing 40
Blast
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
Summer 2024
Monday Coed "C2" SUMMER 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Outliers FC
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
BDE Valley
Team Management
Manager:
Year Established: 2022
BDE Valley Team MVP
Thurs Men's Open "A" FALL 2022
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
FC ROBERT'S
9
7
1
1
22
Maestros FC
9
6
3
0
18
Dirty Birds
9
5
3
1
16
Riverside Emperors
9
4
3
2
14
FC Legends
9
4
5
0
12
BDE Valley
9
3
6
0
9
Tierra Caliente
9
1
6
2
5
Anchor Babies
9
2
5
2
4
Team Uniform
BDE Valley Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Thurs Men's Open C
Summer 2022
Season Winners
Thurs Men's Open B
Winter 2024
Click here to join this team
BDE Valley Roster
Player
Name
1
Abraham Hernandez
2
Alex Huante
3
Alexis Morales 91
4
Andrew Herrera
5
Andrew Salcedo
6
Angel Aldaco
7
Chris Zamudio
8
Emmanuel Rodriguez
9
Erick Herrera
10
Erick Mora
11
Fernando Beltran
12
Isaac Alvarez
13
Jimmy Munoz
14
Jordan Munoz
15
Jorge Negrete
16
Kevin Sutton
17
Marcos Fernandez
18
Mario Ruiz
19
Markus Hernandez
20
Michael Ramirez
21
Miguel Aldaco
22
Omar Reyes Torres
BDE Valley Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Thu, Sep 1
9 p.m.
BDE Valley
Tierra Caliente
RJSP #5
3:1
Thu, Sep 8
9 p.m.
FC ROBERT'S
BDE Valley
RJSP #1
4:1
Thu, Sep 15
9 p.m.
Riverside Emperors
BDE Valley
RJSP #5
3:1
Thu, Sep 22
9 p.m.
Dirty Birds
BDE Valley
RJSP #2
4:2
Thu, Sep 29
9 p.m.
Maestros FC
BDE Valley
RJSP #5
3:1
Thu, Oct 6
8 p.m.
BDE Valley
Anchor Babies
RJSP #6
2:0
Thu, Oct 13
9 p.m.
BDE Valley
FC Legends
RJSP #2
1:6
Thu, Oct 20
9 p.m.
BDE Valley
Tierra Caliente
RJSP #2
4:3
Thu, Oct 27
9 p.m.
FC ROBERT'S
BDE Valley
RJSP #1
6:3
*Thu, Nov 3
9 p.m.
Dirty Birds
BDE Valley
RJSP #2
4:1
* indicates playoff match